Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
Hyderabad, Telangana
India
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aakash Jebakumar
Aamir Saifee
Aarav Khandelwal
Aayushman Jain
Abdul Hafeez
Abhishek Sathyanarayanan
Addanki Shiva Sai Rahul
Akhil Kota
Akula Pavan Kumar
Akula Sai Kumar
Aman Bhutani
Amev Singh Bagga
Aneesh Koppolu
Anirudh Pulavarthy
Anish Sanjay Badithe
Ankit Sharma
Annapareddy Abhishek Raj
Arshi Singh
Aryan Nadimpalli
Atulith Golconda
Avinash Pujari
Bhargav Narasimhan
Bhaskar Parvatha
Caleb Christopher
Chahat Gupta
Dattatreya Chodavarapu
Deepak Bandla
Dhruv Sharma
Dilip Giridhari
Donthi Venkata Sai Nikhil
Donthi Venkata Sai Varun
Dundigalla Suprajit Reddy
Gangula Karthik
Gaurav Bachani
Gautam Bhetanabhotla
Hardik Sapra
Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar
Hasnain Reza Bilal
Hruday Venkatnarayan
James Gonsalves
Jiya Midha
Kalidindi Hardhik Varma
Khushal Wadhwa
Kilambi Satvik
Kislay Singh Rao
Krishiv Nikhil Paleja
Krishna Advait Sripada
Kriti Lohiya
Kshitij Dembla
Kunchakuri Sahasra
Kunchepu Vivek
Lohit Kandikonda
Madanu Bala Antony Nadisu
Madhav Singh
Makanaboyina Vedesh
Malipeddi Sathvik
Mazher Mustafa Mohiuddin
Merrinti Sravan Srineeth
Naman Jain
Naren Ramesh
Neha Saran Tej
Nikhil Arin Varma
Nischal Nori
Pamulapati Sai Teja
Pranav Satheesan
Pratham Waghmare
Pratyaksh Agarwal
Pratyush Kamaraju
Ravi Kumar Vundavalli
Rhea Jaiswal
Ricky David
Rishab Jain
Rithvik Reddy Gunna
Ritwik Patnaik
Rohan Dharmak
Rohan Sai Kurumaddala
Sai Ashish Vure
Sai Deepak Kalla
Sai Sourya Meda
Sai Vasisht Bhethanabottla
Sajja Suhas
Saketh Gowra
Sameehan Deshpande
Sanjay Chintapally
Santhosh Sabarinathan
Sathvik M. Reddy
Shaik Zakiuddin
Shresth Shah
Siddhaarth Balaji
Siddhartha Vemula
Sidharth Dhulipala
Somya Srivastava
Srihith Gade
Srikar Vinjamara
Sripad Sarma Katrapati
Srivatsa Potdar
Srividya Koppolu
Srivishnu Paida
Sudhanva Bhoopala Haribhakta
Sukant Koul
Sumanth Thota
Syed Amaan
Syed Nashwan
Tarak Sai Musunuri
Tarang Nadgeer
Tegan Jain
Tejas Parse
Tejash Agarwalla
Tirunellai Bharadwaj Nishaant
Udayan Latha Ramamurthi
Vaibhav Vennam
Vanshraj Sachdev
Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna
Venkataramana Srivatsan
Vijay Kishore
Vikyath Danamaraju
Yallapragada Yashash
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
India
11.779.578.968.007.838.847.83
2
India
9.5211.558.429.069.319.308.42
3
India
8.489.6710.069.329.379.458.48
4
India
9.0510.4512.139.8010.2910.189.05
5
India
9.4010.1611.7211.7410.1710.689.40
6
India
10.529.1210.9510.8316.7710.779.12
7
India
12.5311.41DNF9.0110.9411.639.01
8
India
10.8111.9411.2011.9412.3911.6910.81
9
United States
11.489.9912.9511.0115.5911.819.99
10
India
9.3113.2714.2110.9312.6312.289.31
11
India
13.6012.0617.0010.4313.9313.2010.43
12
India
13.5515.5411.9114.2013.0013.5811.91