Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
Vitebsk
Belarus
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох)
Aleksey Man'kovskiy (Алексей Маньковский)
Aliaksei Anisimau
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Andrey Mikhalevich (Андрей Михалевич)
Anton Bilei (Антон Билей)
Anton Suzin
Arseniy Puzyna (Арсений Пузына)
Arseny Sidorov (Арсений Сидоров)
Danila Dubovik
Denis Anufriev (Денис Ануфриев)
Dmitriy Geroev (Дмитрий Героев)
Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков)
Dzmitry Matyshau (Дмитрий Матышев)
Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов)
Elena Burdik (Елена Бурдик)
Elizar Khloptcev (Елизар Хлопцев)
Evgeny Ershov (Евгений Ершов)
Gregory Beltser (Григорий Бельцер)
Ivan Bogdan
Ivan Garbachou (Иван Горбачёв)
Kirill Koreshkov (Кирилл Корешков)
Kiryl Zuyeu
Kristians Kisis
Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов)
Maxim Morozov (Максим Морозов)
Mikhail Drigval (Михаил Дригваль)
Miraslau Margevich (Мирослав Маргевич)
Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв)
Nikita Kitaev (Никита Китаев)
Nikita Starodubov
Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк)
Pavel Yefimenka
Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук)
Siarhei Ilyinets (Сергей Ильинец)
Valentin Stsepuro (Валентин Сцепуро)
Vasilina Kolas
Viktor Danilov
Vladimir Kolmogorov
Vladislav Grishchenkov
Vladislav Ilyushchenko
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Vladislav Shoshin
Vyacheslav Bolshakov (Вячеслав Большаков)
Yahor Kandrashou (Егор Кондрашов)
Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Second Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Belarus
10.0411.658.206.367.728.65 NR 6.36
2
Belarus
8.4913.538.698.929.228.948.49
3
Belarus
10.939.398.8310.428.569.558.56
4
Belarus
11.1410.638.438.759.639.678.43
5
Belarus
10.8511.0410.449.0913.1110.789.09
6
Belarus
12.1812.8110.30DNF12.8512.6110.30
7
Belarus
13.5714.9710.7213.1211.6212.7710.72
8
Belarus
13.4813.7012.7912.1011.5212.7911.52
9
Belarus
16.2414.0613.0712.3613.5613.5612.36
10
Russia
12.4413.5218.4910.7015.5013.8210.70
11
Russia
17.3911.2416.6412.9014.1714.5711.24
12
Belarus
17.5311.5915.6314.0814.2414.6511.59
13
Belarus
15.5318.5516.1711.6512.6314.7811.65
14
Belarus
14.6616.0517.0116.6813.3515.8013.35
15
Belarus
17.7014.7616.2716.6012.8915.8812.89
16
Belarus
18.0418.2515.9213.9114.9916.3213.91
17
Belarus
21.4717.6015.8013.1417.3816.9313.14
18
Belarus
19.9311.6735.7115.5915.5417.0211.67
19
Belarus
21.1112.6214.7220.9117.9617.8612.62
20
Belarus
19.3215.2914.96DNF19.4318.0114.96
21
Belarus
18.7821.0117.4519.9617.2818.7317.28
22
Belarus
17.31DNF20.1120.7213.8419.3813.84
23
Belarus
25.5419.4722.9620.48DNF22.9919.47
24
Belarus
25.7224.8134.9525.3923.4725.3123.47
25
Belarus
31.6123.72DNF23.6123.6626.3323.61
26
Belarus
28.0725.9028.6733.4033.1029.9525.90
27
Belarus
30.4129.9133.1326.9229.8330.0526.92
28
Latvia
43.4630.9631.4735.5239.5935.5330.96
29
Belarus
39.9630.2538.9144.9735.5638.1430.25

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date