Ramenskoe Open 2019
Ramenskoe
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksei Leonov (Алексей Леонов)
Aleksei Shah
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Chernyaev (Александр Черняев)
Alexander Chubukov (Александр Чубуков)
Alexander Dyukov (Александр Дюков)
Alexander Glik (Александр Глик)
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов)
Alexander Savin (Александр Савин)
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный)
Alexander Tulguk (Александр Тульгук)
Alexandr Zimin
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина)
Amir Shigapov
Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева)
Anastasia Kochetkova
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Andrew Friedman (Андрей Фридман)
Andrey Che
Andrey Krasovskiy
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов)
Andrey Remizov (Андрей Ремизов)
Andrey Voropaev (Андрей Воропаев)
Anton Maksimov
Anton Nesyutin
Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов)
Arsenii Ryazantsev (Арсений Рязанцев)
Arseniy Shcherbakov (Арсений Щербаков)
Arseniy Yotsyus
Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев)
Artem Dyakonov
Artem Ganzha
Artem Kuminov
Artur Gevorkyan (Артур Геворкян)
Artyom Nosov (Артем Носов)
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский)
Daniil Gorbunov (Даниил Горбунов)
Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов)
Daniil Lee
Daniil Nesterov
Daniil Romashkov
Daniil Smagin (Даниил Смагин)
Daniil Smirnov
Daniil Yakovlev
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков)
Danila Belov (Данила Белов)
Danila Sobyanin
Danya Gusevskii
Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян)
Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин)
Diana Kovga (Диана Ковга)
Diana Murnik
Dmitrii Dmitriev
Dmitrii Kuptsov (Дмитрий Купцов)
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин)
Dmitry Aniskin
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Dyukov (Дмитрий Дюков)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Ikonnikov
Dmitry Kolganov
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников)
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин)
Egor Kazantsev (Егор Казанцев)
Egor Maslov
Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова)
Ekaterina Krasovskaya (Екатерина Красовская)
Ekaterina Makhova
Elena Lobyntseva
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Elizaveta Selezneva
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Evgeniy Dergachev (Евгений Дергачев)
Evgeniy Gusev (Евгений Гусев)
Evgeniy Kushnir
Evgeniy Tsarkov (Евгений Царьков)
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Efimov
Filipp Dorokhov (Филипп Дорохов)
Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян)
Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов)
Grigoriy Barashkin
Grigoriy Shumakov
Grigory Sandalov (Григорий Сандалов)
Igor Churochkin
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов)
Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин)
Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин)
Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев)
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин)
Ilya Lozovoy (Илья Лозовой)
Ilya Nazarov
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilya Volkov
Ilya Zelkin
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин)
Irina Drobitjko
Irina Yarygina
Islam Kitiev
Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков)
Ivan Iudin (Иван Иудин)
Ivan Kovalev
Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев)
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов)
Ivan Terekhov
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов)
Ivan Vasilev (Иван Васильев)
Ivan Verkhovnikov (Иван Верховников)
Ivan Volochay
Kirill Konovalov
Kirill Luchkin (Кирилл Лучкин)
Kirill Polyakov
Konstantin Borovik (Константин Боровик)
Konstantin Chzhen
Konstantin Kostev (Константин Костев)
Konstantin Solovyev
Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур)
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Leonid Dorofeev (Леонид Дорофеев)
Lev Maslov
Liliya Yakovleva
Lin Chen
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко)
Maksim Vetrov
Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова)
Matvey Zhmulin
Maxim Bakulin (Максим Бакулин)
Maxim Boev
Maxim Grankin
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Kokhan (Максим Кохан)
Maxim Matveev (Максим Матвеев)
Maxim Mikhaylov
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков)
Mihail Magnickiy (Михаил Магницкий)
Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов)
Mikhail Baklykov (Михаил Баклыков)
Mikhail Brilliantov
Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин)
Mikhail Gnatov
Mikhail Kharitonov
Mikhail Tarabrin (Михаил Тарабрин)
Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин)
Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров)
Nikita Guminskiy (Никита Гуминский)
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников)
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий)
Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов)
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Nikolay Surikov
Olga Postnikova (Ольга Постникова)
Pavel Didin (Павел Дидин)
Pavel Egorov
Pavel Makeev (Павел Макеев)
Pavel Medvedev
Pavel Mishin (Павел Мишин)
Pavel Pakhmutov
Pavel Podyablonskiy (Павел Подъяблонский)
Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков)
Petr Verkhovnikov (Пётр Верховников)
Roman Chirva
Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян)
Roman Sorokin (Роман Сорокин)
Rustam Valeev
Semyon Mresov (Семен Мресов)
Sergey Bondarev (Сергей Бондарев)
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Trofimov
Sergey Yakovlev
Sofya Bozheryanova (Софья Божерянова)
Stanislav Shleev
Stepan Makarenko
Stepan Sukhov
Stepan Uvarov
Sunatullo Dzhobirov (Сунатулло Джобиров)
Taisiya Filippova (Таисия Филиппова)
Tikhon Popov (Тихон Попов)
Timofey Egorov
Timofey Pastrevich
Timur Imanov
Timur Kapkin
Uliana Roslyakova
Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов)
Vadim Strelnikov
Vadim Zorkov (Вадим Зорков)
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriy Dragni (Валерий Драгни)
Valeriy Kurbatov
Varvara Kharitonova (Варвара Харитонова)
Vladimir Maximov (Владимир Максимов)
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев)
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин)
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов)
Vladislav Shurshilin
Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв)
Vsevolod Turenko
Vyacheslav Kuleshov (Вячеслав Кулешов)
Yulia Koklugina
Yuri Konovalov
Yurii Kovalenko (Юрий Коваленко)
Yuriy Makarov (Юрий Макаров)
Yuriy Malienko (Юрий Малиенко)
 

Andrey Che   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
18.356.977.609.305.297.64 NR 5.29
19.447.657.416.807.10 PB 7.396.80
18.216.766.517.929.407.636.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
14.441.782.822.102.512.481.78
33.322.112.502.233.272.672.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
338.7630.0342.7434.3731.2134.7830.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
111.4210.7912.4611.8213.8111.9010.79

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
74.517.325.145.984.195.214.19

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date