Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
Kilkenny
Ireland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Crowley
Abby Stewart
Adam Devere
Adam Furlong
Agata Żymuła
Aidan Madden
Al Grogan
Andrew Byrne
Andrew Doherty
Andy Nicholls
Aran Hutzler
Azia Solinas
Barry O'Gorman
Ben Keogh
Ben Timmons
Blake Dunne
Brian Hickey
Callum Hales-Jepp
Cathal Byrne
Celina Zymula
Cian Fleming
Ciarán Beahan
Cillian Hickey
Cillian Mitchell
Colin Dragoi
Colm Fitz
Conor Cooling
Conor McMorrow
Conor O'Loughlin
Conor Smith
Conor VanDuyvenvoorde
Cornelius McKenna
Curtis Nolan
Daniel Borta
Daniel Grealy
Daniel Lozov
Darcy Lynch
David Lim
David O’Sullivan
Denis Saunders
Denise Mullins
Deren Leavy Sahin
Dylan Wenger
Eamonn O'Dwyer
Edward Connell
Elbert Carandang
Eoin Brereton Hurley
Eoin Dowling
Eoin Summerville
Eric Quinn
Eric Yazhuo Han
Euan Molyneux
Fabian Auroux
Finn Ickler
Gautham Kumar
George Jack Thompson
Gerard McAteer
Henry Hickey
Isaiah Kerins Hussey
Jacob Chambers
James Golding
James Tyrrell
Jamie McCabe
Jamie Regan
Jay McKnight
John O'Connell
Josh Devlin
Kai Roff
Kane Flynn
Karson Miller
Katie Davies
Keelan Martin
Keith Jackman
Kevin Kelly
Kevin Timmons
Leon Schmidtchen
Louis Clarke
Luke McKone
Luke O'Gorman
Luke Regan
Maria Beausang
Mark Gregan
Mark Heavin
Mary Hennessy
Matthew A. Horan
Matthew Hart
Matthew Prestwich
Micheal Marrinan
Mihai Laurentiu Pricop
Namuun Natsagdorj
Nicanor Borta
Oliver Bacon
Oliver Castledine
Oliver Grace
Paul Watson
Philipp Weyer
Remus Onitiu
Reuben Gotink
Rían Burke
Richard Madden
Ronan Hanley
Sanio Kasumovic
Saoirse Spencer
Scott Froggatt
Sean McNamara
Sean Moran
Sean O'Toole
Séan O’Loughlin
Sebastian Weyer
Simon Kelly
Sinéad Cleary
Stepan Potapov
Stephen Waller
Steven Kearns
Tao Yu (喻韬)
Taylor Smyth
Ted Bloxam
Ted Crowley
Teige Powell
Theodore Proferes
Thomas Gartlan
Tiernan Foley
Tomasz Żymuła
Tymon Kolasiński
William Carey
Zac Looney
Zach Waldron
 

David O’Sullivan   ·   Ireland   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
9038.6237.4628.7335.6439.5237.2428.73

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
597.4011.815.7112.094.308.31 PB 4.30

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
592:56.902:21.90    2:21.90

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
24DNFDNF    DNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3920.0114.8213.4111.5918.3115.5111.59

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3719.0626.4019.4114.1713.8617.5513.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
30DNFDNF    DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date