IndalOpen 2019
Almería
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Martínez Macías
Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña
Álvaro Alonso Larena
Álvaro Moreno Peláez
Álvaro Santiago Álvarez
Álvaro Tovar Castro
Andrés Rodríguez Galán
Antonio González Morales
Antonio Rafael Martín Barba
Antonio Sanchez Casado
Brais Avila Freijedo
Carlos Benítez Fonseca
Carlos Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Celia López Martín
Daniel Cantero Fernández
Daniel de Pato Díaz-Galiano
Daniel Ortega Pastor
Darío Montalvo Ureña
David Benedicto Ribera López
Diego Benavides Rodríguez
Diego Martos Arévalo
Ezequiel Rodríguez Santiago
Fernando García Montes
Fernando Sáez Lázaro
Francisco Huertas Molina
Francisco Jesús Prieto Molina
Francisco Pérez Morales
Gabriel González Svetkin
Gonzalo Blanco Herrero
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez
Héctor Suárez García
Isaac Rodríguez Santiago
Javier Fernández Segura
Javier Tirado Ortiz
Javier Tovar Castro
Jesús Conejo Boraita
Jesús Lindo García
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos
Jorge Martín Espinosa
José Esteban Benavides Rodríguez
Jose Guirado Fernández
Juan Barón Viciana
Juan Carlos Hernandez Celeiro
Juan José Mena Sánchez
Juan Manuel Asensio Vizcaíno
Leonard Wetzel
Lorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya
Lucía Pascual Muñoz
Lucía Sabio Benedicto
Mantas Žemaitis
Miguel Ángel Galdeano Medina
Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García
Miguel Galdeano Pérez
Miguel García Benavides
Nines Lázaro Alcázar
Núria Tirado Miralles
Pablo Ramírez Enrique
Paola González Santana
Pedro Herrera Giménez
Rafael Manuel Rodríguez Ramírez
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Ramón Pérez Rubio
Raúl Fargas Justicia
Rocío Fernández Usero
Rubén Castillo Méndez
Rubén Moreno Martinez
Sergio Torrijos Santano
Yolanda Ureña Peña
 

Jesús Conejo Boraita   ·   Spain   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1111.4112.0812.9911.4413.0012.1711.41
1111.6211.4113.7612.1815.0812.5211.41
68.9612.1712.5910.1315.50 PB 11.63 PB 8.96

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
115.054.224.814.094.57 PB 4.534.09
175.904.633.974.957.205.163.97

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
201:08.141:05.791:08.5858.4459.401:04.4458.44

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
8DNF3:02.31DNF PB 3:02.31 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2712.2114.067.0514.1115.7313.467.05

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date