Korean Championship 2019
서울특별시 (Seoul)
Republic of Korea
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Andrew Bae
Beom San Kim (김범산)
Beom-Jun Kim (김범준)
Beomseok Ryu (류범석)
Bora Sung (성보라)
Byun YuChan
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)
Chang-Hyun Yu (유창현)
Changhee Yeh (예창희)
ChangHwan Yang (양세환)
Chanhee Oh
Chanyul Park (박찬율)
Choi Do-Hee
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)
Choi Young In (최영인)
Do Hyun Kwon (권도현)
Do Kyun Kim
Do-Yun Cha (차도윤)
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
Dong Uk Kim (김동욱)
Dongheon Ryu (류동헌)
DongJae Lee
Dongju Shin
DongSu Park (박동수)
Doyul Kim (김도율)
E-chan Jeon (전이찬)
E-ell Jeon (전이엘)
Eunhyeok Choi
Geunsu Heo (허근수)
Gunhee Do
GyeongTae Park (박경태)
Habin Kim (김하빈)
Hajin Jeon (전하진)
Han Joong Won (한중원)
Hani Joo (주하니)
Heejun Kim (김희준)
Hunjae Jung
Hyeok Yang (양혁)
Hyesung An (안혜성)
Hyun Seo Kim
Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규)
Hyunho Choi (최현호)
Hyunjin Choi
Hyunjo Kim (김현조)
Ihan Jin
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Inha Woo (우인하)
Inseo Yoon (윤인서)
Jae Hoon Lee
Jae Park
Jae Yun Choi (최재윤)
Jae-Rak Choi (최재락)
Jae-Young Park
Jaemin Chang (장재민)
Jaemin Na (나재민)
JaeWoo Jang
JaeYoung Chun (천재영)
Jang Seok Won (장석원)
Jeon Jae-Min (전재민)
Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁)
Jeong Hoo Park
Ji Hoon Lee (이지훈)
Jihwan Shim (심지환)
Jihyun Choi (최지현)
Jinseo Hong
Jinwoo Choi (최진우)
Jiwon Yoon (윤지원)
Jiyoon Park
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)
Joseph Kim
Junbin Seo
Jung In An (안정인)
Jung Meen Park (박정민)
Junghyun Sohn
Jungmin Seo (서정민)
Jungwoo Ha (하정우)
Jungwoo Kim (김정우)
Junhyuk Byun
Junseop Kim (김준섭)
Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈)
Kim Dong-Young (김동영)
Kim Hyun Gang (김현강)
Kim Hyun Seo (김현서)
Kim Jin (김진)
Kim Junsu (김준수)
Kim Min (김민)
Kim Mu Jung (김무중)
Kim Suho (김수호)
Kim Taeun (김태운)
Kim Taeyul (김태율)
Kim Yoon
Ko Minjun (고민준)
Ko Youngjin (고영진)
Kyum Kim
Kyungtae Baek (백경태)
Kyuwon Kyung
Lee Byung June (이병준)
Lee Deokhee (이덕희)
Lee Do Hoon (이도훈)
Lee GwanHee (이관희)
Lee Hyunsuk (이현석)
Lee Jae-hyuk (이재혁)
Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁)
Minhee Kim (김민희)
Minhwan Choi
Minhyun Kim (김민현)
Minjun Kim (김민준)
MinSeo Gu (구민서)
Minseok Lee
Minseok Woo
Moonkyoo Choi (최문규)
Myeongguk Choi (최명국)
Nakhee Kim
Noah Kim
Park Gyeeun (박계은)
Park Ji Won (박지원)
Park Jungwoo
Park Meenjee (박민지)
Park SeungChan (박승찬)
Park Sin Ho (박신호)
Sanghoo Park (박상후)
Se-Ok Park (박세옥)
Seewoo Lee
Seo Jun Park (박서준)
Seong Mikyeong (성미경)
Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)
Seung Hyun Kil (길승현)
Seung-Yun Cha (차승윤)
Seungbae Lee (이승배)
Seungmin Baek (백승민)
Shin Myeong Park (박신명)
Si-hyeon Byeon (변시현)
Siwoo Choi (최시우)
Siwoo Yoo
So Mang Lee
So Young Kim (김소영)
Sooho Lee (이수호)
Su-min Kim (김수민)
Sung Min Kang (강성민)
Sungha Park
Suyoung Lee (이수영)
Tae-Oh Kim (김태오)
Um Jun Ha
Won Chan Noh
Yang Seongjun (양성준)
Yang-Mo Sung (성양모)
Yeeun Park (박예은)
Yeon Kyun Park (박연균)
Yi Seung-Woo (이승우)
Yoo Seung Woo (유승우)
Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬)
Yoon Junseo (윤준서)
Youk MinSeop (육민섭)
Youngmin Kim (김영민)
Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선)
Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)
Yul-Hok Sung (성열학)
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Republic of Korea
5.984.867.885.957.576.504.86
2
Republic of Korea
7.617.916.859.519.908.346.85
3
Republic of Korea
8.729.237.668.0215.068.667.66
4
Republic of Korea
8.778.238.679.0310.978.828.23
5
Republic of Korea
9.258.249.427.8911.968.977.89
6
Republic of Korea
8.4710.239.399.308.829.178.47
7
Republic of Korea
8.308.249.5310.3610.359.398.24
8
Republic of Korea
11.4710.5512.609.4511.2011.079.45