Bogotá Championship 2019
Bogotá D.C.
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alisson Gonzalez
Anderson Ortegón Gómez
Camilo Melendrez Romero
Catalina Herrera López
César Enrique Santamaría
Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno
Daniel Libardo Díaz González
Daniel Santiago Ortiz Suarez
David Rincon
David Santiago Acosta Gonzalez
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Dennis Rosero
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Edwin Mauricio Vela Sanchez
Erick Sebastian Capador Diaz
Ernesto Venegas Conde
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona
Francia Perez
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco
Gabriel Lutz Fernandez
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Ginneidy Camila León Zabala
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives
Jeison Sanchez
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón
Jeisson Jimenez
Jerónimo González Sánchez
Jhon Edinson Arias Parra
Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez
John Edward Pardo Avila
José Fernando Isaza Montero
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez
Joshua Jaramillo
Juan Andres Ruiz Polo
Juan Camilo González Barragán
Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Juan David García Zapata
Juan Diego Sanchez Sanchez
Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento
Juan Manuel Velásquez Rivera
Juan Nicolás Torres García
Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez
Juliana Gonzalez Silva
Kevin Carrillo García
Kevin Mendez
Kevin Santiago Pinilla Ortiz
Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez
Kevin Vanegas Diaz
LaMar Peña Parra
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina
Luis Eduardo Segura Melo
Luis Enrique Güerere Mora
Maicol Ramos
Manuel Popayán
Mateo García
Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera
Miguel Ángel Quintero López
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina
Nelson Javier Ariza Santamaría
Nicolás Arturo Jaramillo Garrido
Nicolás Lasso Peña
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Oscar Nieto
Paul Anthony Masson Cantillo
Ramses Amaya
Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez
Santiago Cuadros Primiciero
Santiago Possos Lozano
Santiago Ramírez Jiménez
Tomás Sierra Sanchez
Yeison Esneider Varila Gachancipa
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Colombia
9.468.8410.209.019.449.308.84
2
Colombia
9.6711.609.919.2412.1210.399.24
3
Colombia
10.209.1310.6811.4111.3910.769.13
4
Colombia
10.259.5511.4511.3011.2210.929.55
5
Colombia
10.2911.9310.8611.2710.6710.9310.29
6
Colombia
8.8510.5311.3812.8210.9110.948.85
7
Colombia
10.9610.7611.9011.1010.7310.9410.73
8
Colombia
13.2111.9411.699.338.9710.998.97
9
Colombia
11.879.9211.3318.757.8911.047.89
10
Colombia
12.5413.309.8311.1110.1211.269.83
11
Colombia
13.9510.9014.349.8210.6411.839.82
12
Colombia
10.0114.3014.1310.9611.3512.1510.01