NTU Open 2019
Singapore
Singapore
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Soh
Adrien Kareem Wong
Aidan Kai-Cheng Yeo
Allen Lee Jun Yee
Aloysius Zhou Wenjie
Amos Tay Swee Hui
Anay Maheshwari
Anay Sinha
Ang An-Sel
Ang Ian
Aryan Ram Prashad
Atharva Katkar
Ban Hsien Yang
Bryan Wu Yiwen
Carter Chen
Chan Haowei
Chan Xingwei
Chen Haorong (陈浩荣)
Chevaun Tang
Chia Wen Kai
Chin Yu An
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)
Daryl Tan Hong An
David Ang
Davier Ong Su Lun
Deng Zhengping
Devesh Tiwari
Dwayne Lee
Dylan Chin Joon Hng
Dylan Seah Tze Siang
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)
Edden Chew Keyn-Hantz
Edmund Yeo Zhi An
Eito Hachiya
Elliot Mark Jansen
Elmer Eng
Eugene Kong
Favian Lim Wey Yee
Feng Xinyuan
Gan Hin Wen
Ganesh Bhat
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全)
Goh Jun Jie
Guanbo Wang (王冠博)
Harish Krishna
Isaac Lai Yin Chung
Isaac Peh
Isaac Wong Chang Man
James Andherson
Jareth Soong
Jason Edward Sjarif
Javier Cheong Heng Yong
Jazmine Kong Kit Min
Jervis Yeo
Jethro Tan Peng Siong
Johnson Toh Jun Hao
Jonathan Chng
Jordan Kai-Wei Yeo
Joshua Boey
Joshua Tan
Justine Yang Yu Roong
Kannan Hareesh Raj
Kaustubh Vasudevan
Kitaan Reddy
Koh Ming En Donovan
Kyros Tan
Lau Jun Jie
Leaw Qing Ye
Lee Choon Ann
Lee Yu Zhe
Leighton Jansen
Li Yifei (李逸飞)
Lim Chun Yik
Lim Jun Heng
Lim Yan Jie
Lim Zhe Xi Zenneth
Lim Zi Way
Ling Guan Yu
Lionel Lee Wai Hoong
Liu Yuan
Magracia Reuel Franz Ramirez
Malcolm Tan Qi En
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)
Marcus Chan Yung-Jie
Marie Lee
Menon Bharath Sreekumar
Michael Tee
Mohamed Absar Bin Peer Mohamed
Mylo Rafael Kristianto
Naman Rusia
Navneeth Thangamuthu
Ng Jia Quan
Ng Jun Jie
Ng Kong Phui
Ng Shu Zhe
Ng Yong Teng
Nicholas Yeo Siu Heng
Nurmuhammad Zhafir Bin Norshahbudin
Ong Teng Herng
Ong Yan Sheng
Ong Zheng Xi
Pennueng Tippairote (เป็นหนึ่ง ทิพย์ไพโรจน์)
Ralph Phua
Reagan Tan
Rishabh Manikandan
Ryan Peh (白凯明)
Ryan Wong Jun Hui
Ryo Muto Lim
Samuel Lai
Se Yong Jun
Sean Chua
Seow Wei Rong Daniel
Shantanu Modak
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)
Simon Lai
Soo Keng Yang Brayden
Soon Kuan Kiat Ryan
Suraj Karthik Lal Rajkumaralal
Tan Jun
Tan Wei Ying
Tan Yi Kin
Tan Yong Jie
Tee Kai Long
Tee Kai Yang
Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰)
Theodore Chan
Thompson Tong
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)
Timothy Ang Tien Ern
Timothy Chan
Tristan Chua Yong
Troy Tan Hong Kai
Vincent Yap Yi Fei
Wan Jian Lun
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Warisa Uranpanichayabhol
Wen Yuehan
William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁)
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)
Wong Ming Hin
Xavier Choo Jun Seng
Yash Bambawale
Yee Wen Foo
Yibo Wang (王奕博)
Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)
Yu Wen Tao Jerry
Zahirul Danish Bin Zulkarnain
Zayan Karimi
Zelthan Goh
 

Leighton Jansen   ·   Singapore   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12140.7226.3833.8834.5034.9734.45 PB 26.38

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
20DNF9.028.369.187.61 PB 8.857.61

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date