Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Altangadas Irmuun
Amar Bat-Yondon
Amarjargal Monkh-Amar
Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar
Amgalanbayar Gannyam
Amirlan Suvdantsetseg
Anand Battulga (Ананд)
Anandbayasal Odkhuu
Anar Altangerel
Anar Ganjoloo
Anardari Batdelger
Ankhbayar Batbileg
Ariunbuyan Khishigdorj
Arvinbold Gan-Erdene
Ashidbileg Battseren
Azjargal Gunbaatar
Azjargal Oyuntuya (Азжаргал)
Baatarsuren Purevsuren
Bagana Ganbold
Bakhdal Dembereldorj
Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Бат-Эрдэнэ)
Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu
Bat-Orshikh Altangerel
Batkhuslen Batmandakh
Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar
Bazarjav Munkhjargal
Belgutei Batjargal
Bilegdemberel Chuluunbaatar
Bilguun Batjargal
Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал)
Bilguun Davaatseren
Bilguun Erdenebat
Bujinlkham Chinzorig
Bukhbat Tugsjargal (Бөхбат)
Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan
Chingis Ongontugus (Чингис)
Chingun Usukhbayar
Chinguun Amarmend
Chinguun Dashnyam
Chinguun Gantulga (Чингүүн)
Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar
Dovchin Uuganbayar
Elbegbayar Martsaikhan
Emujin Batjargal
Enerel Enkhbat
Enerel Sergei
Enerelt Altangerel
Enguun Gantulga (Энгүүн)
Enkhbayr Ikhbayar
Enkhbuyan Khishigjargal
Enkhmanlai Batbayar
Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil
Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh
Erdembayar Otgontseveen
Erdenebayar Otgonjargal
Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах)
Erdenetungalag Erdenetsogt
Erkhembileg Byambaa
Erkhembileg Zandan-Ish
Esudei Sukhbat
Esukhein Sukhbat
Feng Zhang
Gan-Od Ganzorig
Gantogtokh Erdenetogtokh
Gantulga Bat-Erdene
Garid-Erdene Ariunbold
Gegeenmisheel Namuun
Hantushig Battushig
Iderjavkhlan Chinbat (Идэржавхлан)
Irmuun Shijir-Erdene
Itgel Enkhtor
Iveel Amarsanaa
Khenmedekh Erdenesukh
Khishigjargal Batbold (Хишигжаргал)
Khunnu Erdenedelger
Khurtszev Naranmunkh
Khuslen Enkhbat
Khuslen Gan-Och
Khuslen Gan-Ochir
Khuslen Tsogtsaikhan
Lkhamnorjmaa Tubshinbayar
Maibayar Demberelsaikhan
Manal Amarsaihan (Манал)
Mandakh Javkhlan
Manlai Javkhlan
Maralgoo Ganbold (Маралгоо)
Margad Myagmardorj
Margaderdene Tumenjargal
Mungunshagai Altanshiree
Munkh-Erdene Munkhsukh
Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Мөнх-Эрдэнэ)
Munkh-Irmuun Zolbayar
Munkh-Od Dambadagva
Munkh-Od Khatanzorig
Munkh-Orgil Zaya
Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren
Munkhdelger Shinekhuu
Munkhtushig Bayasgalan
Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөрдорж)
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж)
Narangaraw Erdenedalai
Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Наранхун)
Nasanbat Sanjmyatav
Nasandelger Batchuluun
Nomgun Khashbold
Nomin-Erdene Ariunbold
Nyam-Erdene Enkhtur
Nyamsuren Baatar
Och-Erdene Erdenebulgan
Orgil Battumur
Orgil Bayan-Ulzii
Oyu-Ujin Davaanyam
Oyundelger Purevgal
Oyunsolongo Batmunkh
Purewdorj Enkhtur
Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Ренчинноров)
Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat
Sainbayar Erdemnemekh (Сайнбаяр)
Sergelenbat Nymdorj
Setsensender Lkhagvasuren
Sod-erdene Sukhchuluun (Сод-эрдэнэ)
Sodbileg Battushig
Sodbileg Gunbileg (Содбилэг)
Soyombo Batsukh (Соёмбо)
Sukh-Erdene Mandakh
Sumyabazar Munkhzaya (Сумъяабазар)
Telmuun Gan-Erdene (Тэлмүүн)
Temuulen Tsogbayar
Temuulen Urangua
Tengis Munkhbayar
Tsenguun Battulga (Цэнгүүн)
Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Цэрэндорж)
Tsetsenbileg Dashmaa
Tsolmonbaatar Khureltsetseg
Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar
Tugs-Erdene Tulga
Tugs-Ochir Gannyam
Tuguldur Dorj
Tuguldur Mergensanaa
Tuguldur Munkh-Aldar
Turmandakh Sukhbaatar (Төрмандах)
Uchiraltbuyan Chuluunpurev
Uchral Munkhjargal
Ukhaandalai Anu
Ulemj Batbayar
Unubold Altanzul
Uudam Orgil
Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan
Zayabaatar Batbayr
Zoljargal Ganbaatar
 

Enkhbuyan Khishigjargal   ·   Mongolia

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1231:12.311:25.081:20.151:22.362:23.70 PB 1:22.53 PB 1:12.31

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date