Jakarta Mini Open 2019
Jakarta
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abdul Fathir Alchoiri
Abdurrahman Aufy
Adith Anugerah Pratama
Ajaad Yahya Mubarok
Aji Surya Putra
Akram Aulia
Alfon Ricardo Lucman
Alfrisa Diva Wandana
Anthony Bharmonsiri
Arief Susanto
Ariq Rifqi Febrian
Azaeel Benaya Putra
Azizah Nur Hayati
Bimo Aryo Tyasono
Bryan Frank
Bryan O. Susanto
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Charles Pramudana
Darren Johan
Davelno Danish Raziq
Defirash Nafeesa Malikha
Devan Danielle
Dominiko Fajar Pradipta
Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty
Edric Sachio
Fabian Augie
Fadhlan Karimuddin
Fayza Facilely Bayuputri
Felix Valentino
Garuda Firmansyah
Gerson Natanael
Ghina Nazhira
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全)
Gregorius Hassya
Hadyan Jade Santosa
Hebbi Daryansyah
Hopi Fattan Prabasukma
Horison Timur Trijoko
Hosea Abednego Mulyanto
Immanuel Abhikamika Benaya
Ismail Akbar
Ismail Mansyaul Huda
Jackie Junior
Jeselyn Tania
Joe Nathaniel
Jonathan edbert
Jonathan Edward
Jose Immanuel Bolang
Joshua Genio Wiratama
Julio Rafa Nathaniel
Kalif Kai Permadi
Keeva Ravendra Iman
Ken Raphael Kizana
Kenneth Nursalim
Kevin Rahmat Saputra
Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy
Kim Simin
Leon Marcell Alamanda
Leonardo Pranadyar
Lexy Karel Bogar
Lucas Nathan Rafael Tjie
Lucius Alexander Pandya Genaro Soebroto
Michael Vian Tirtawangsa
Mufaridan Rasyad
Muhammad Abdillah
Muhammad Arkan Hafizh
Muhammad Arya Daniswara
Muhammad Danish Safaraz
Muhammad Dipa Budiono
Muhammad Fabian Putra Fauzi
Muhammad Fadil Saputra Wijaya
Muhammad Faeyza Koda
Muhammad Fauzan Atallah
Muhammad Haikal
Muhammad Nurul Fajri
Muhammad Rafa Yusra
Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana
Muhammad Rafly
Muhammad Rafly Randika
Muhammad Razfa Utama
Mylo Rafael Kristianto
Nafi Aryasatya
Nathan Yusuf Ardabili
Naufal Rakha Kumara
Naufal Shidqi
Nicholas Evan
Nicholas Vigo Wardhana
Nirwan
Nisrina Falahandini
Pedro Leonard Benedict
Peri Wijaya
Phillip Maxwell
Raditya Athaya Masori
Raditya Mounty Dzulkarnaen
Rayhan Yeoh
Raynathan Wiling
Renshi Yehezkiel
Robben Wijanathan
Rosa Wigunati
Sony Sogara
Staenly
Syasikirana Anindya Putri
Theo Samuel
Thierry Orland Hung
Vincent Hartanto Utomo
Wadi Atmono Arifudin
Wigianto
Wilbert Arifin
Winda Wardani
Winnata Cang Vielon
Wira Trilaksono
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)
Yandri Rahmat Fadli
Yara Winarga
Yoganatha Parama Hudaya
Yudo Rusyanto
Yusuf Abdul Qohhar
Zaky Kurnia Falah
Zidan Malik
Ziyad Zulkifli
 

Nathan Yusuf Ardabili   ·   Indonesia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1112.7614.339.149.9114.05 PB 12.24 PB 9.14

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
93.255.586.262.944.65 PB 4.49 PB 2.94

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2659.421:00.311:04.911:05.261:02.23 PB 1:02.48 PB 59.42

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
222:42.423:00.15     PB 2:42.42

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
115.658.645.687.205.07 PB 6.18 PB 5.07

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date