White City Cubing 2019
Belgorod
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Blazhievskii (Александр Блажиевский)
Alexander Eryomin
Alexander Novikov (Александр Новиков)
Alexandra Pavlenko (Александра Павленко)
Alexey Deev (Алексей Деев)
Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин)
Alexey Fedotov
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Yarygin
Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота)
Anastasiya Vasileva
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Andrey Fedyukov (Андрей Федюков)
Andrey Ivashchuk
Andrey Kazakov
Andrey Pashkov (Андрей Пашков)
Andrey Robota
Anna Konoreva
Anton Romanov (Антон Романов)
Arina Fedotova
Arseniy Dobrovan (Арсений Доброван)
Artem Frolov
Artem Genrikh (Артем Генрих)
Artem Harchenko (Артём Харченко)
Artem Komartsov (Артём Комарцов)
Artem Kudrya
Artem Lyubov (Артём Любов)
Artem Makhortov (Артём Махортов)
Artem Ryabikin
Artem Saltanov (Артём Салтанов)
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Daniil Tarasov
Danil Naumov
Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат)
Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов)
Daria Nikitina (Дарья Никитина)
David Arzamastsev
Denis Krivtsunov (Денис Кривцунов)
Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев)
Dmitry Patrikeev
Dmitry Skofenko (Дмитрий Скофенко)
Egor Myasnikov
Egor Scherbakov (Егор Щербаков)
Egor Vorobiev (Егор Воробьёв)
Elizaveta Selezneva
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба)
Evgeny Shestopalov (Евгений Шестопалов)
Igor Isaev (Игорь Исаев)
Igor Kobchenko (Игорь Кобченко)
Igor Kuleshov
Igor Slobodyanyuk
Igor Tsarichenko
Ilya Dyumin (Илья Дюмин)
Irina Yarygina
Islam Kitiev
Ivan Eskov (Иван Еськов)
Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин)
Ivan Torgashov
Kira Chayka
Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных)
Kirill Demenko (Кирилл Деменко)
Kirill Krupka (Кирилл Крупка)
Konstantin Lyashenko (Константин Ляшенко)
Kyryl Kryvenko (Кирил Кривенко)
Marat Dzhonger (Марат Джонгер)
Marat Vasilchenko (Марат Васильченко)
Margarita Trefelova
Maria Chenskaya (Мария Ченская)
Mariam Arzamastseva
Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков)
Maxim Ryabykh
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Mikhail Anyanov (Михаил Анянов)
Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов)
Mikhail Manakin (Михаил Манакин)
Miroslava Malashchuk (Мирослава Малащук)
Mirra Arzamastseva (Мирра Арзамасцева)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин)
Nikita Dyakov (Никита Дьяков)
Nikita Gorote-Idalgo
Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка)
Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов)
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова)
Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова)
Radaslav Stotskyi (Радаслав Стоцький)
Roman Moroz (Роман Мороз)
Roman Trefelov
Ruslan Chayka
Semen Averin (Семён Аверин)
Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов)
Sergey Churilov
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Sofiya Bondarenko
Stanislav Shleev
Stepan Gorbachev (Степан Горбачёв)
Stepan Krasilnikov (Степан Красильников)
Stepan Solonevich
Svyatoslav Korobov (Святослав Коробов)
Timur Imanov
Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко)
Vadim Litvinov (Вадим Литвинов)
Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева)
Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова)
Vasilisa Podstavkina (Василиса Подставкина)
Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев)
Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов)
Viktoria Nizhebovskaya (Виктория Нижебовская)
Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин)
Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров)
Vladimir Mikhailyuk
Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров)
Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук)
Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин)
Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин)
Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
10.3110.1314.168.3211.1110.528.32
2
Russia
11.159.6410.2910.3213.6410.599.64
3
Russia
10.279.9510.7111.4912.8510.829.95
4
Russia
11.0111.1911.5912.6411.3311.3711.01
5
Russia
10.929.7911.1112.4212.8511.489.79
6
Russia
13.199.9113.1811.9810.0611.749.91
7
Russia
11.8513.2612.4113.7710.9212.5110.92
8
Russia
15.5310.8212.8811.9714.0512.9710.82
9
Ukraine
17.6811.9316.2212.6212.7713.8711.93
10
Russia
15.2510.6316.9211.9514.6213.9410.63