Sergio Arboleda 2019
Bogotá D.C.
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alejandro Hoyos
Andres Felipe Duque Avila
Andres Felipe Vargas Cuadros
Andres Mauricio Espinosa Sanchez
Arbey Isaac Leon Santos
Camilo Andres Gonzalez Camargo
Camilo Andres Moya
Catalina Herrera López
Daniel Coy Calderón
Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz
Daniel Jose Arboleda Soto
Daniel Valbuena Nossa
David Remolina Amórtegui
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Dennis Rosero
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Edier Camilo Alfonso Orjuela
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Ernesto Venegas Conde
Esteban Mayorga Duran
Esteban Sabogal Garzon
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Francia Perez
Francisco Alfonso Mayorga Cetina
Gabriel Ernesto Monasterio Angel
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Isaac Diaz Gomez
Isabella Henao Hurtado
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives
Jampiere Bustos Duran
Jeison Sanchez
Jeronimo Castro Castro
Jerónimo González Sánchez
Jorge Hernan Molano Gomez
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez
Juan Basurto Montoya
Juan Camilo Bernal Rodriguez
Juan David Ortiz Gil
Juan Esteban Garzón López
Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento
Juan Nicolás Sepúlveda Arias
Juan Pablo Osorio
Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez
Julian Laverde Lozano
Kevin Mendez
Kevin Santiago Castillo Blanco
LaMar Peña Parra
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Lucas Hernandez Reyes
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina
Luis Eduardo Segura Melo
Luis Fernando Marcano Piñango
Maicol Ramos
Manuel Popayán
Martin Muñoz Pizarro
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina
Nicolás Arturo Jaramillo Garrido
Nicolás Salazar Tamayo
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Norvey Hoyos Hernández
Oscar Nieto
Pablo Garzon Corssy
Pedro Miguel Bahamon Cortes
Ramses Amaya
Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez
Samuel Ortiz Gil
Santiago Cuadros Primiciero
Santiago Cuartas Moreno
Santiago Hernandez Sanchez
Santiago Possos Lozano
Santiago Ramírez Jiménez
Santiago Zarate Marín
Sergio Nicolas Pabon Rojas
Simon Campo Gamboa
Yeison Esneider Varila Gachancipa
 

Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez   ·   Colombia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
410.809.6910.419.9412.3410.389.69
511.556.7711.5310.719.6610.63 PB 6.77
210.4611.209.168.579.419.688.57

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
174.475.005.336.735.365.234.47

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
131.2533.5633.0634.0126.7032.62 NR 26.70
135.3837.5331.5935.7433.0234.7131.59

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date