Yakutsk Cubing 2019
Yakutsk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Aiaal Dyachkovsky (Айaал Дьячковский)
Aidyn Mazin (Айдын Мазин)
Aisen Popov (Айсен Попов)
Aisen Sokolov (Айсен Соколов)
Aisen Vasilev (Айсен Васильев)
Aital Ammosov (Айтал Аммосов)
Aital Sleptsov (Айтал Слепцов)
Aital Sofroneev (Айтал Софронеев)
Aital Varlamov (Айтал Варламов)
Aleksandr Pavlov (Александр Pavlov)
Alexander Basharin (Александр Башарин)
Alexander Buraev (Александр Бураев)
Alexander Fedorov (Александр Фёдоров)
Alexander Govorov (Александр Говоров)
Alexander Lebedev (Александр Лебедев)
Alexander Popov (Александр Попов)
Alexander Skachkov (Александр Скачков)
Alexey Dyachkovskii (Алексей Дьячковский)
Alina Vinokurova (Алина Винокурова)
Alisa Petrova (Алиса Петрова)
Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец)
Anatoly Ivanov (Анатолий Иванов)
Anatoly Prokopev (Анатолий Прокопев)
Andrey Ivanov (Андрей Иванов)
Andrey Malykh (Андрей Малых)
Andrey Robota
Anton Evstigneev (Антон Евстигнеев)
Anton Kirillov (Антон Кириллов)
Anton Vasilev (Антон Васильев)
Artem Bosikov (Артем Босиков)
Artem Egorov (Артём Егоров)
Artem Kruchinin (Артём Кручинин)
Artem Lyubchenko (Артём Любченко)
Artem Permyakov (Артём Пермяков)
Artem Timofeev (Артем Тимофеев)
Artur Nikolaev (Артур Николаев
Artur Tatarinov (Артур Татаринов)
Artur Vinokurov (Артур Винокуров)
Artur Zakharov (Артур Захаров)
Arylhan Efremov (Арылхан Ефремов)
Arylkhan Alekseev (Арылхан Алексеев)
Damir Oshepkov (Дамир Ошепков)
Daniil Filippov (Даниил Филиппов)
Daniil Gospodinov (Даниил Господинов)
Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин)
Danil Chernyshev (Данил Чернышев)
Danil Savvin (Данил Саввин)
Denis Kirillin (Денис Кириллин)
Denis Sidorov (Денис Сидоров)
Diana Vasilieva (Диана Васильева)
Diulurkhan Diollookhov (Дьулурхан Дьоллоохов)
Djulus Chirikov (Дьулус Чириков)
Dmitriy Kruchinin (Дмитрий Кручинин)
Dmitry Berengilov (Дмитрий Беренгилов)
Dmitry Ivanov (Дмитрий Иванов)
Dmitry Pakhomov (Дмитрий Пахомов)
Dmitry Surkov (Дмитрий Сурков)
Dulus Feofanov (Дулус Феофанов)
Eduard Krivoshapkin (Эдуард Кривошапкин)
Edward Krivoshapkin (Эдвард Кривошапкин)
Egor Gavrilev (Егор Гаврилев)
Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов)
Egor Zhucov (Егор Жусов)
Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова)
Erken Fedorov (Еркен Фёдоров)
Erken Terentiev (Еркен Терентьев)
Erkhan Pavlov (Ерхан Павлов)
Erkhan Vasiliev (Ерхан Васильев)
Fedor Ushakov (Фёдор Ушаков)
Filipp Barashkov (Филипп Барашков)
Gabriel Everstov (Габриэль Еверстов)
Georgy Ptitsyn (Георгий Птицын)
Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов)
Igor Gorelov (Игорь Горелов)
Ingvard Gumenyuk (Ингвард Гуменюк)
Innokenty Tarasov (Иннокентий Тарасов)
Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев)
Juliana Argunova (Юлиана Аргунова)
Karina Tarasova (Карина Тарасова)
Kira Solovyova (Кира Соловьева)
Konstantin Dudnik (Константин Дудник)
Konstantin Permyakov (Константин Пермяков
Kydana Ekechyamova (Кыдана Екечямова)
Maksim Timofeev (Максим Тимофеев)
Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова)
Marianna Chilgirova (Марианна Чилгирова)
Maxim Bochkarev (Максим Бочкарёв)
Maxim Ivanov (Максим Иванов)
Maxim Politov (Максим Политов)
Maximilian Potapov (Максимилиан Потапов)
Miron Solopov (Мирон Солопов)
Nasib Turdyev (Насиб Турдыев)
Nika Polikarpova (Ника Поликарпова)
Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров)
Nikita Fedorov (Никита Фёдоров)
Nikita Pinigin (Никита Пинигин)
Nikolai Stepanov (Николай Степанов)
Nurgun Yallanov (Нюргун Ялланов)
Oksana Akinshina (Оксана Акиньшина)
Oscar Yakovlev (Оскар Яковлев)
Ostap Chichiginarov (Остап Чичигинаров)
Panteleymon Sveshnikov (Пантелеймон Свешников)
Pavel Doktorov (Павел Докторов)
Pavel Donau (Павел Донау)
Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов)
Pavel Pivovarov (Павел Пивоваров)
Pavel Shamaev (Павел Шамаев)
Prokopiy Sleptsov (Прокопий Слепцов)
Rinat Barashkov (Ринат Барашков)
Robert Vinokurov (Роберт Винокуров)
Roman Sleptsov (Роман Слепцов)
Ruslan Polyatinskii (Руслан Полятинский)
Samson Spiridonov (Самсон Спиридонов)
Sandaar Artemyev (Сандаар Артемьев)
Sardana Tarayarova (Сардана Тараярова)
Sayana Ammosova (Саяна Аммосова)
Semen Petrov (Семён Петров)
Semyon Lavrentev (Семён Лаврентьев)
Sergey Davydov (Сергей Давыдов)
Sergey Dunkevich (Сергей Дункевич)
Sergey Malkoch (Сергей Малкоч)
Sergey Ushakov (Сергей Ушаков)
Sofia Mishlimovich (Соня Мишлимович)
Stanislav Luginov (Станислав Лугинов)
Stepan Sukhanov (Степан Суханов)
Stepan Vologdin (Степан Вологдин)
Timur Ammosov (Тимур Аммосов)
Timur Davydov (Тимур Давыдов)
Timur Filippov (Тимур Филлипов)
Timur Semenov (Тимур Семёнов)
Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов)
Valery Mikhailov (Валерий Михайлов)
Vasily Bolshakov (Василий Большаков)
Veronika Pavlova (Вероника Павлова)
Viktor Timofeev (Виктор Тимофеев)
Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова)
Violetta Dyakonova (Виолетта Дьяконова)
Vladimir Makarov (Владимир Макаров)
Vladislav Kononenko (Владислав Кононенко)
Vladislav Sharapov (Владислав Шарапов)
Vladislav Zhirkov (Владислав Жирков)
Vyacheslav Boyarov (Вячеслав Бояров)
Yakov Ptitsyn (Яков Птицын)
Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова)
Yaroslav Mukhomorov (Ярослав Мухоморов)
Yaroslav Tokma (Ярослав Токма)
Yuri Kurtanov (Юрий Куртанов)
Zhanna Sleptsova (Жанна Слепцова)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
13.9114.368.859.3614.5312.548.85
2
Russia
15.3715.5015.4114.5412.5715.1112.57
3
Russia
15.4413.4517.0414.7516.2115.4713.45
4
Russia
14.7816.5215.7015.6115.7115.6714.78
5
Russia
15.6217.4315.7017.6115.5116.2515.51
6
Russia
18.4317.8215.2117.1914.8416.7414.84
7
Russia
21.0917.0415.4816.1217.7516.9715.48
8
Russia
18.3515.4818.8113.08DNF17.5513.08
9
Russia
18.8917.7014.7219.4816.5917.7314.72
10
Russia
18.2319.2016.4717.25DNF18.2316.47