KSF Karaganda City 2019
Karaganda
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aibar Amanzholov (Айбар Аманжолов)
Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы)
Aiym Shakey (Айым Шакей)
Alan Galym (Алан Галым)
Aldiyar Amanzholov (Алдияр Аманжолов)
Alibek Mazhitov (Алибек Мажитов)
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alina Ayupova (Алина Аюпова)
Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов)
Alisher Kabardiyadi (Алишер Кабардияди)
Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов)
Amirbek Tyshtykbaev (Амирбек Тыштыкбаев)
Arlan Shirazhiev (Арлан Ширажиев)
Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов)
Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков)
Asylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов)
Asylkhan Onbayev (Асылхан Онбаев)
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай)
Batyrbek Oralbaev (Батырбек Оралбаев)
Daiana Erlan (Дайана Ерлан)
Damir Martaev (Дамир Мартаев)
Danial Tkanov (Даниал Тканов)
Danil Zimin (Данил Зимин)
Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек)
Daniyar Nurmagambetov (Данияр Нурмагамбетов)
Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов)
Dikhnat Kabyshov (Дихнат Кабышов)
Dmitriy Shulaev (Дмитрий Шулаев)
Eldar Martaev (Эльдар Мартаев)
Emil Kim (Эмиль Ким)
Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов)
Hamza Saeed (Хамза Саид)
Igor Kucheryavyh (Игорь Кучерявых)
Ilya Strukov (Илья Струков)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Islam Esenbek (Ислам Есенбек)
Islam Kazymov (Ислам Казымов)
Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова)
Marlen Alibekov (Марлен Алибеков)
Nikita Norokh (Никита Норох)
Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов)
Ramil Sabitov (Рамиль Сабитов)
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар)
Tair Zhansultanov
Tamerlan Bagdatov
Tamerlan Kadirov (Тамерлан Кадиров)
Vladyslav Nazarenko (Владислав Назаренко)
Yerzada Nurlanuly (Ерзада Нурланулы)
Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким)
Zhanibek Ibyrkhanov (Жанибек Ибырханов)
Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов)
Zulkharnai Esmahaev (Зулхарнаи Есмахаев)
 

Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков)   ·   Kazakhstan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
923.2312.5914.2012.2411.6013.0111.60
215.8311.2810.7010.6110.53 PB 10.8610.53
810.9613.2112.0812.52DNF12.6010.96

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12.904.692.335.113.263.622.33
53.843.594.933.954.974.243.59
83.923.134.586.285.214.573.13

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
354.3145.1144.3157.0037.7847.91 PB 37.78
340.2138.1848.1143.8540.09 PB 41.3838.18

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:22.331:21.111:34.111:47.711:28.74 PB 1:28.39 PB 1:21.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
426.6317.8719.8123.0128.4223.1517.87

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
155.3357.4757.871:09.211:00.84 NR 58.7355.33

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
79.5810.136.008.665.828.085.82
36.174.085.439.214.81 PB 5.47 PB 4.08

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
27.248.865.335.327.706.765.32
25.546.418.285.29DNF6.745.29

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date