Dutch Masters 2019
Ermelo
Netherlands
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Walker
Amber Buitenkamp
Angelus Benedikt Kühnel
Antonie Paterakis
Arthur Groot Zevert
Bas Derks
Ben Smith
Benjamin de Groot
Boris Lont
Bryan Kroesbeek
Carolien Roeleveld
Casper Mornout
Charley Abcouwer
Clarissa van den Brink
Daan Baartmans
Daan Kentrop
Daan Klomp
Daniël Kassab
Daniel Remkes
Daniel van Heuven van Staereling
Daniel Veldman
David Komdeur
Demian Vos
Dennis Eijkel
Douwe Besseling
Emilio Prakken
Enrico van Goor
Erik Christiansson
Erik Swiers
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Esmée Ham
Finn Mager
Francisco Hamlin
Gaby van der Veen
Gert van Hout
Gert-jan Broere
Gijs Peletier
Guus Boekestein
Guus van der Goes
Hanneke Rijks
Hans Bennis
Harrie Cuijpers
Hilde van de Pol
Isaias Dietz
Ivo Radstaak
Jens van Oirschot
Jeremy Geels
Jesse Oud
Jiahao Ma
Joel Nizor
Joey Verzijl
Jonathan Grisnich
Joost Douma
Joris van Bakel
Julian Duijker
Julian Nizor
Justin Ham
Kasper Koster
Kelian Zhang
Kevin Janssen
Koen van Aller
Koen van den Berg
Kuragu Merchark
Kwint Leenders
Kylian Wieringa
Lisa Grupstra
Luca van Maare
Luuk Droogendijk
Luuk van Gastel
Lydia van Deventer
Lydwine Beelen
Maarten van Bokhorst
Machiel van Loon
Maksim Chen
Marc Tol
Maria Oey
Mark Bennis
Mark Roelofs
Markus Otten
Martijn van 't Zelfde
Mats Wichgers
Mattheo de Wit
Max Hickman
Max Kroon
Maxim Onushkin
Metin Karagus
Michael Fung
Michiel Kramer
Midas Kiebert
Mika Smulders
Milan van Wanrooij
Minh Loi Nguyen
Moreno van Rooijen
Morris Hovestad
Nick Bohnsack
Nick Rietbroek
Niels Mauel
Noach Loembantobing
Noah van Maare
Olivier van Luijk
Olivier Vos
Oscar Hickman
Owen de Heer
Quintijn Moret van der Spek
Radu Făciu
Remi Pit
Rens van den Hurk
Rick Hamburger
Riemer Kerkstra
Rik Keuker
Rob Wilkes
Robert Antal
Robin Verstraten
Rodney van den Velden
Roel Hoogeveen
Ron van Bruchem
Roy van Goor
Ruben Dries
Ruben Peters
Ruben Zoeten
Ruud Pollé
Sam Ruijs
Samuel Groen
Sander Kaspers
Sebastian Farina Baez
Sieger Dijkstra
Siem Broeder
Simon Nammensma
Steven Flikweert
Şuhan Vlad-Andrei
Taeke Roukema
Teru Umene
Thijs Rijsdijk
Tijmen van der Ree
Tim Gross
Tim Lugtigheid
Tim Vergeer
Timo Karreman
Timon Veurink
Timothy Kroon
Tobias Lipschart
Ton Dennenbroek
Tristan Dijkman
Tristan Jansen
Tristan van Huis
Van Tran
Vincent Chan
Willem Keij
Wouter Komduur
Wouter Kregting
Yinte Dik
Yorick Brommer
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Netherlands
8.517.8610.846.977.157.846.97
2
Argentina
10.459.048.208.3211.309.278.20
3
Netherlands
12.559.288.449.079.919.428.44
4
Netherlands
9.518.6010.118.8313.059.488.60
5
Netherlands
10.408.529.5411.5711.6510.508.52
6
Netherlands
11.909.2312.8510.839.4110.719.23
7
Netherlands
13.269.5411.7811.928.3811.088.38
8
Netherlands
11.9111.7711.189.1911.4411.469.19
9
Netherlands
10.9710.3113.199.1413.7011.499.14
10
Netherlands
13.859.6114.5713.039.8812.259.61