German Open 2019
Gütersloh
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Adam Chodyniecki
Alexandros Efremidis
Alwin Rölz
Amelie Dieterich
Anne Huber
Annika Stein
Bao Chau Nguyen
Ben Hainmüller
Boris Monakhov
Cedric Meysing
Cedric Schweitzer
Christian Meyer
Christian Schüssler
Christian Wildt
David Herrera
David Weirich
Dominik Hinze
Emil Mickein
Eoin Dowling
Erik Hirsch
Fabian Voltermann
Fares El-Masri
Felix Bähr
Felix Herrera
Finn Ickler
Frederik Hutfleß
Friedrun Schauer
Georg Brameyer
Gideon Weiblen
Gil Kochbeck
Gustav Kleindopf
Gustav Schauer
Hannah Minas
Hannes Müller
Heike Zbierski
Helmut Heilig
Henri Gerber
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Jan Bentlage
Jan Riisgaard
Jan Schneider
Jan Staubach
Jannis Bargheer
Jascha Bakarinow
Jens Haber
Joachim Schneider
Joel Cetra
Joel T. Wall
Jonas Schweizer
Josh Lengel
Julian Lohuis
Karlotta Hutfleß
Katja Kleindopf
Konstantin Jaehne
Kuno Heller
Lars Engel
Laura Ohrndorf
Leon Rath
Leon Schmidtchen
Leonard Wetzel
Linus Frész
Linus Kunath
Luis Wildt
Lukas Schneider
Maja von Borstel
Malte Ihlefeld
Manuel Guse
Marc Danelkewitz
Marc Felix Brinner
Marco Syfrig
Marco Vorländer
Mario Voltermann
Marius Müller
Markus Pirzer
Matteo Pauli
Max Kalle Martiny
Maximilian Verrieth
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)
Micha Cetra
Michael Stocker
Miró Oschinski
Moritz Schaub
Niclas Mach
Nicos Ahlgrimm
Niels Schödel
Paul Meka
Paul Neumann
Pauline Clémenceau
Philipp Roth
Philipp Weyer
Pia Melloh
Rafael Fellmann
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Roland Frisch
Ruben Sykora
Sebastian Weyer
Sébastien Auroux
Simon Busko
Simon Gall
Simon Kalhofer
Simone Ohler
Sören Jaan Handschuch
Thierry Boisivon
Tim Paulini
Timo Ludwig
Timo Schneider
Timon Schapeler
Timucin Kara
Tobias Peter
Tom Iven
Tu Tran
Ugur Sadiklar
Valentin Herrera
Verena Hüttig
Viktor Görlitz
Wilhelm Bold
Willi Mickein
Xieben Zou
Yannick Balsiger
 

Jens Haber   ·   Germany   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1112.6612.689.0911.439.6411.249.09
1911.1312.3115.718.8811.6811.718.88

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
350.86DNFDNF50.86 
1DNF20.14DNF NR 20.14 

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date