Kemerovo Open 2019
Kemerovo
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар)
Aleksander Logutov (Александр Логутов)
Aleksandr Romanov (Александр Романов)
Alexander Bayev (Александр Баев)
Alexander Krivosheyev (Александр Кривошеев)
Alexey Ovsyannikov (Алексей Овсянников)
Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова)
Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров)
Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко)
Arsen Baimagambetov (Арсен Баймагамбетов)
Artem Bulavin (Артём Булавин)
Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский)
Artem Kuminov
Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников)
Artem Zaytsev (Артём Зайцев)
Boris Mitasov (Борис Митасов)
Daniil Kolosovoskiy (Даниил Колосовский)
Danil Raldugin (Данил Ралдугин)
Danil Zaytsev (Данил Зайцев)
Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев)
Daria Shmakova (Дарья Шмакова)
Demian Boriskin (Демьян Борискин)
Denis Gromov (Денис Громов)
Diana Gren (Диана Грень)
Dmitriy Martyshev
Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян)
Dmitry Nikishin (Дмитрий Никишин)
Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов)
Elena Gordusenko (Елена Гордусенко)
Igor Antipenskiy (Игорь Антипенский)
Igor Kaigalov
Ilya Sobin (Илья Собин)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ivan Bondar (Иван Бондарь)
Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских)
Kirill Napolskikh (Кирилл Напольских)
Maksim Gudz (Максим Гудз)
Maria Nokhrina (Мария Нохрина)
Maria Shaboltaeva (Мария Шаболтаева)
Matvey Kaftanov (Матвей Кафтанов)
Maxim Anisimov (Максим Анисимов)
Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев)
Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских)
Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов)
Mikhail Muravyov (Михаил Муравьёв)
Mikhail Putintsev (Михаил Путинцев)
Mikhail Romanov (Михаил Романов)
Mikhail Sartakov
Mikhail Svetilnikov (Михаил Светильников)
Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич)
Nikita Gorobets (Никита Горобец)
Nikita Moskalev (Никита Москалев)
Nikolai Kuzin
Pavel Romanov (Павел Романов)
Ravil' Abdullin (Равиль Абдуллин)
Rodion Sokolov (Родион Соколов)
Semen Lazarev (Семён Лазарев)
Sergey Korolkov (Сергей Корольков)
Sergey Savenko (Сергей Савенко)
Stepan Orekhov (Степан Орехов)
Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова)
Svetlana Sergeeva (Светлана Сергеева)
Timofey Alekseev (Тимофей Алексеев)
Vadim Voloshchuk (Вадим Волощук)
Vera Rogova (Вера Рогова)
Vladimir Filimonov (Владимир Филимонов)
Vsevolod Iglovskii (Всеволод Игловский)
Vsevolod Kropotov (Всеволод Кропотов)
Vyacheslav Gergert (Вячеслав Гергерт)
Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков)
Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
10.3512.0512.1212.0710.5311.5510.35
2
Russia
10.9912.74DNF11.259.0811.669.08
3
Russia
14.959.6011.8711.7211.6711.759.60
4
Russia
11.9012.3811.8011.7810.4411.8310.44
5
Russia
11.6911.9013.5211.7315.3212.3811.69
6
Russia
13.6610.2012.9516.3112.0712.8910.20
7
Russia
12.2615.6312.5313.3013.5713.1312.26
8
Russia
14.6014.34DNF13.1813.0114.0413.01
9
Russia
14.3513.7215.3014.1714.3914.3013.72
10
Russia
14.1815.5413.7217.4615.7415.1513.72
11
Russia
18.0917.4817.4615.6419.4817.6815.64
12
Russia
17.0821.6217.6617.7017.6817.6817.08