Budapest Open 2019
Budapest
Hungary
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Ábris Galler
Ádám Barta
Ádám Bódi
Adrián Vadoba
Ágoston Demény
Ágoston Török
Aleksa Đuričić
Alexander Olar
Alexandra Tóth
Alexey Tsvetkov
Álmos Regő Éger
András Gelencsér
András Máté Orbán
András Mészáros
András Szermek
András Szigeti
András Tory
Árpád József Bodó
Arzén Marsi
Balázs Hanufer
Balázs Kosóczki
Balázs Krasznai
Balázs Kuthi
Balázs Németh
Balázs Pápai
Balázs Polyák
Bálint Csengő
Bálint Péter Bütösi
Bálint Slezák
Bálint Zsolnai
Barna Homoki
Barna Őri
Barnabás Nagy
Bence Barát
Bence Deme
Bence Durbák
Bence Hervay
Bence Kiácz
Benedek Kovács
Benedek Zimányi
Benett Tibor Balogh
Boldizsár Félix Takó
Boldizsár Helmeczi
Botond Ákos Mecséri
Botond Benedek
Csaba Zsiborás
Csanád Szauter
Dániel Deák
Dániel Kása
Dániel Nyikos
Dániel Székely
Dániel Tamás Török
Dániel Varga
Dávid Kaposi-Ly
Dávid Móricz
Dominik Szász
Donát Jakus
Ferenc Gulyás
Gábor Éva
Gábor Hegedűs
Gábor Slezák
Gábor Szebeni
Gellért Menyhárt
Gergely Bihary
Gergely Boda
Gergely Buresch
Gergely Novotni
Gergely Sipos
Gergő Peltán
György Józsa
György Pintér
Hunor Bózsing
Hunor Mogyorósi
Imre Boros
Imre Horváth
István Márián
István Szepesi-Nagy
Jakub Drobný
Jan Křížka
János Bereczki
János Gligor
János Szabó
Jozef Watzka
Judith Laister
Kaloyan Galabinov
Károly Szántai
Katalin Horváth
Klára Žeravská
Kornél Vermes
Kristóf Péter Baumann
Kristóf Szekrényessy
Kristòf Tavasi
Kristóf Veres
Krisztián Gothár
László Bauer
László Éliás
László Mészáros
László Nagy
László Szeidenléder
László Tibor Baglyas
Laura Juhász
Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő
Levente Máté Básti
Levente Molnár
Lio Tarquino
Lucas Dusil
Lukáš Majer
Marcell Miló-Sidló
Marcell Székely
Marek Majerik
Márk Vecsernyés
Martin Lédl
Martin Nagy
Márton Bendegúz Kós
Márton Benedek Sass
Márton Nagy
Márton Vancsa
Máté Berecz
Máté Hermann
Mátyás Dobos
Mátyás Ondok
Mihály Bóna
Mihály Horváth
Mihály Ormos
Miloš Đuričić
Mór Mándli
Nándor Szabó
Nándor Szűcs
Nándor Tar
Niki Placskó
Noel Kiss
Noémi Miglinski
Norbert Héjja
Norbert Uracs
Oliver Söser
Örs Mándli
Pál Jóföldi
Pál Szekrényessy
Patrik Fekete
Péter Ákos Barta
Péter Gyenes
Péter Oriskó
Péter Sefcsik
Péter Torpis
Rafael Bózsing
Richárd Kapás
Robert Kaňa
Róbert Maróti
Ruben Ducza
Rudolf Brezovszki
Sándor Noel Rozsnyik
Sebastian Virág
Soma Török
Szabin Molnár
Szabolcs Fodor
Szabolcs Szántai
Szabolcs Varga
Tamás Fazekas
Tamás Kabók
Tibor Sas
Tünde Balasi
Vilmos Tibor Belkovics
Vince Egri
Vince Mátyus
Zalán Pászti
Zoltán Bálint
Zoltán Kedves
Zoltán Kupi
Zsombor Iván
Zsombor Szász
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Hungary
10.139.047.877.478.178.367.47
2
Slovakia
8.848.268.2910.979.368.838.26
3
Hungary
7.629.849.709.548.869.377.62
4
Hungary
10.128.719.6511.609.079.618.71
5
Hungary
9.8312.259.459.669.439.659.43
6
Hungary
9.369.869.908.3213.939.718.32
7
Hungary
10.4611.658.489.819.369.888.48
8
Romania
8.919.3910.5510.0011.829.988.91
9
Slovakia
10.428.8510.5410.309.3510.028.85
10
Hungary
8.7912.9110.5812.4614.9211.988.79