Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
São Paulo - São Paulo
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
 
Competitors
Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto
Alex Shoiti Hashida Guerra
Allison Moreira Oliveira
Ana Beatriz Monteiro de Melo
Ana Carolina do Nascimento Moreira
André Luis Neves
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Arthur da Costa Lima
Augusto Santos Gomes Neres
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves
Breno Gustavo da Silva Nascimento
Bruno Gomes
Bruno Lopes Yamamoto
Caio Barbosa Gaspar
Caio Hideaki Sato
Caio Machado dos Santos
Cecilia Fernanda Quelhas Cardim
Daniel Enock Oliveira Borges
Daniel Gonçalves Leonel Silva
Davi Abreu do Nascimento
Derek Seiji Lima Sadakane
Djones Almeida Soares
Eduardo Dulcidio Ribeiro de Sousa Marinho
Enzo H. Y. Nakamura
Enzo Mattos
Enzo Ribeiro de Castro Costa
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Fabio Bini Graciose
Felipe Arce Vega
Felipe Cardim
Felipe Kazuichi Borgato Inaoka
Felipe Kenzo Onoe
Fellipe Geraldi
Fernando Machado dos Santos
Francesco Piccione
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny
Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo
Frederico Canal Gomes
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes
Gabriel Pinheiro
Gabriel Valenciano Américo
Gabriela Monteiro Cogo
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Guilherme Gouveia Lourenzi
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim
Guilherme Rocha
Guilherme Santana Campos
Guilherme Shimabukuro Giuzio
Gustavo Costa Silva
Gustavo Fonseca da Silva
Gustavo Gonçalves de Araujo Vilas Boas
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Igor Henrique Ferreira
Isabella Siqueira
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Ivan Goya Yamasaki
Ivan Yuri Correto Dutra
Jaime Cavalcanti Guedes
Jairo Pedro Estevao Da Silva
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
João Pedro Castro Ramos
Joao Vitor Montezuma Camargo Domingues
João Vitor Sales
José Vinícius Amaral Santos
Kauan Marques
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Leonardo Cardoso Berta
Leonardo Carrara
Lorenzo Ouro Preto
Lucas Alves Roris
Lucas Bueno
Lucas de Araujo Leite
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Lucas Uessugui Costa
Luigi Giovanni Azor de Freitas
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Luiza Amaral da Gama Pinto
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli
Marco Scandella
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias
Mateus Hiroyuki Urakawa
Mateus Santos Rocha
Matheus Casassa Viana
Matheus Dos Santos Atayde
Matheus Higa dos Santos Santana
Matheus Kim
Matheus Vecchi Rocha
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira
Moacir Mansano de Aguiar
Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento
Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes
Paulo Roberto Ribeiro De Melo
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Assis
Pedro Henrique Palladino
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Pedro Murilo Silva
Pietro Ribeiro de Castro Costa
Rafael de Paula Silva
Rafael Mendonça Queiroz
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Rayner Leonardo Amaro
Renan da Cunha Santos
Roberto Kishita Watanabe
Roberto Steagall
Robinson Semolini
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Sávio Alves Cabelo Pereira
Silvana Tieko Takara
Silvio Cleber Souza
Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub
Thalia Ariadna do Vale Montoya
Thiago Matos Fragozzo
Tiago João de Souza
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Victor Soares da Silva
Vinícius Augusto
Vinicius Dos Santos
Vinicius Leonardo da Silva Aguiar Henrique
Vitor Oliveira da Silva
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção
 

3x3x3 Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Mexico
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Italy
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Portugal
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil