Huehue Open 2019
Huehuetenango
Guatemala
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Portillo
Adriana Santizo
Alejandra Valdez Gómez
Alexander Batz
Alexis Manuel Zetina Pérez
Angel Alvarado
Angelo Daniel Maldonado Yancor
Anthony Steven Barrios Fajardo
Brandon Herrera
Byron Alexander Gonzalez Gramajo
Byron Emilio Mazariegos Calderón
Carlos Edilzar De Leon Vásquez
Carlos Enrique De Leon De La Cruz
Carlos Hernández
Carlos Roberto Chinchilla Diaz
David Andreé Lam
Davne Dominguez
Delvin Abel Aguilar Diaz
Diego Alejandro Santizo De León
Diego Diaz
Diego Josue Alonso Martinez
Diego Valdez Gomez
Edna Marizol Ramirez Mendoza
Edwin David Zamora Dardon
Elfrida Sofia Aguilar Diaz
Elizardo Chavez
Emiliano Dominguez Rivera
Esteban Palacios
Eyleen Teresa Menchú Tuy
Faby Janelly Chacaj Montañez
Fernando Pinto
Gener Noe Camey Mateo
Genesis Lemus
Gustavo Salvador Herrera Carrascosa
Hector Daniel
Ismar Bernardo Figueroa Cano
Jackie Vásquez
Javier Gaspar Vicente Rodriguez
Jefferson Rene Ajanel
Jenifer López
Jose Carlos Gomez De La Cruz
Jose Enrique Mazariegos Calderón
Jose Gilberto Tello Tello
Jose Leonel Rabanales Galindo
José Rafael González
Jose Roberto Ramirez Ramirez
José Ronaldo Gómez Cifuentes
Juan Angel Guillén
Juan Daniel Castro Vasquez
Kelly Turnil
Luis David Hernández Mejía
Luis Eduardo Raymundo
Luis Martin Gomez De La Cruz
Manuel José Domínguez Ávila
Maria Jimena Camacho
Mártin Victor Antonio Bermudez Huinac
Maryori Zamudio
Mia Daniela Alvarado Garcia
Michelle Alejandra Alvarado Garcia
Mingzi Mayré Rivera Angel
Natalia Juárez
Nelson Alonso Hernández Sánchez
Nery Alejandro Escriu Morales
Olander Rafael Hernández Morales
Osmar Alberto Chajchalac Mutz
Pablo César Tello Méndez
Pablo Daniel Barrios Chivalan
Pablo Say
Paola Garcia
Rafael Alejandro Menchù Tuy
Rodrigo Pinto
Ronald Alexander Agustín Mollineros
Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado
Ruben Moir Ramirez
Samuel Alejandro Cárdenas Galindo
Santiago Aguilon Muñoz
Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Alvarez
Siu Mei Lam
Sury Cifuentes
Tomás Enrique Méndez Alonzo
Wilder Adolfo Santizo De León
Williams Emanuel Vicente De Leon
Yeimi Lizbeth Puentes
 

6x6x6 Cube - Combined Final - cutoff 4:00.00
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Honduras
3:04.403:06.663:01.35 NR 3:04.14 NR 3:01.35
2
Guatemala
3:23.993:36.093:01.303:20.463:01.30
3
Guatemala
3:41.823:08.613:17.193:22.543:08.61
4
Guatemala
3:33.363:20.47DNFDNF3:20.47

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date