IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
Pune
India
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aadit Karve
Aaditya Dinesh Joshi
Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant
Aahaan Vishal Nandimath
Aakash Kawa
Aarav Bhoite
Aarin Manik
Aditya Chincholi
Aditya Khanna
Advay Sant
Advay Tushar Wakhare
Adwait Vikram Shelar
Ainesh Das
Akshat Sahani
Akshay Keswani
Alaik Bhatia
Anay Rahul Kulkarni
Anay Shrikar
Animesh Vivek Joshi
Ansh Iyer
Ansh Mantena
Anubhava Pawar
Arin Makarand Kulkarni
Arjun Dhiren Pradhan
Arnav Sirigere
Aryan Chhotray
Aryan Jaideep Shivdasani
Atharva Amol Kalage
Atharva Nikam
Atharva Satyajit Lonkar
Ayaan Syed
Ayan Garg
Ayush Sharma
Ayush Shashibhushan Kolhe
Ayush Vasudev Karpe
Chinmay Jagdish Kale
Chirag Seshu Jaladi
Deepesh Abhijeet Gurjar
Devang Prakash Pandare
Devashish Vaibhav Umak
Dhruv Ambastha
Dhruv Nilkanth
Dhruv Prasad
Dhruv Vishal Chaudhari
Divyansh Kumar
Eeshan Zele
Gautam Dhiren Pradhan
Gautam Diwakar
Gautam Patwardhan
Hrishikesh Mane
Ishaan Vyavahare
Kaustubh Joshi
Kedar Kishor Shete
Kirubeswaran Obula Rameshbabu
Kiyaan Saxena
Krish Raj
Krishna Gupta
Krishna Pranav Balasubramanian
Madhusudan Kale
Mahesh Kailas Dhondge
Malhar Godbole
Mandar Shukla
Meet Nitin Shinde
Mihir Jugade
Mohammed Aiman Koli
Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao
Neev Thm
Nikhil Soares
Nikita Gopal Mahajan
Ojas Danekar
Omkar Joshi
Omkar Nilesh Joshi
Owee Amol Joshi
Param Joshi
Parth Suhas Bhosale
Parthasarathy Tuhin Ghosh
Pranav Udhav Honraopatil
Purva Parmar
Ram Thakkar
Ravi Shankara Jha
Raza Aslam Logade
Rishabh Wanjari
Sachin Arvind
Sanchit Sandeep Shahare
Shubham Maharana
Shubhansh Meena
Siddharth Mago
Soham Chetan Shah
Soham Gattani
Soham Rupesh Khedekar
Somya Srivastava
Soumil Santosh Joshi
Sumiran Maiskar
Tanay C. Phadnis
Teertha Gandhi
Thushar Salkod Mahabaleshwar
Varad Mandar Gosavi
Varun Rajeev Marar
Ved Karanjkar
Vedant Karkar
Vedant Sachin Muthiyan
Veer Ashok More
Vishesh Nitin Bhalerao
Vritti Sharma
Yajan Vijayvargiya
Yash Thakur
Yogesh Tushar Sonawane
 

Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant   ·   India   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1111.079.8413.3814.7614.1712.879.84
12DNF9.5916.0110.9413.5213.499.59
49.709.3010.6712.0011.58 PB 10.65 PB 9.30

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12.091.462.283.371.992.121.46
11.922.442.361.551.832.041.55

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
45.114.954.917.826.415.494.91
65.526.227.234.18DNF6.324.18

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date