Hughes Welcome 2019
Cochabamba
Bolivia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Alex Lora Fernández
Agustin Vargas
Alejandro Peredo
Alexander Chacon Portillo
Belen Sotelo
Bernardo Rivera da Silva
Berno Tipa Paco
Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate
Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza
Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade
Claudio Andre Gomez Villca
Daniel C. Bedoya
Daniel Monroy Ardaya
Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga
Fernando Calle Gonzales
Gustavo Mamani Vargas
Hansel Rodriguez Lobo
Isaiah Zemans
Jeremy Zelada
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez
Jhoel Henry Morales Estrada
Jhon Alfredo Morales Estrada
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Luis Javier Ledezma
Maria Eugenia Barreta Reinaga
Martin Carlos Valenzuela Careaga
Noah Zemans
Pavel Antonio Rivera Cespedes
Rodrigo Maizo Fernandez
Rodrigo Mateo Inochea Fernández
Rodrigo Ugarte
Sebastian Meneses
Victhor Bellido Camacho
Xavier Antonio Balderrama
 

Claudio Andre Gomez Villca   ·   Bolivia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
512.6614.4711.0811.6715.4512.9311.08
39.3611.0511.3612.9913.12 PB 11.80 PB 9.36
413.2911.0014.0211.5811.0711.9811.00

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
349.5949.6840.6042.1749.4947.0840.60
252.8444.7243.7940.9847.1345.2140.98

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:15.151:29.541:10.141:19.851:37.091:21.51 PB 1:10.14

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
32:42.793:17.652:38.202:52.88 PB 2:38.20

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:30.641:16.291:21.201:17.731:40.05 PB 1:23.19 PB 1:16.29

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
85.809.277.538.32DNF8.375.80
55.646.525.116.728.986.295.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
113.9718.7115.9311.9812.77 NR 14.2211.98

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date