KSF Pavlodar City 2019
Pavlodar
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abdurrakhim Sharipov (Абдуррахим Шарипов)
Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан)
Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев)
Adema Beisen (Адема Бейсен)
Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек)
Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы)
Aiym Shakey (Айым Шакей)
Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар)
Alan Zhansultanov
Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек)
Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен)
Alikhan Isatai (Алихан Исатай)
Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов)
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов)
Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан)
Amir Husain
Amir Karibaev (Амир Карибаев)
Ansar Ospanov (Ансар Оспанов)
Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов)
Artem Kuminov
Asanali Sharipov (Асанали Шарипов)
Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев)
Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов)
Asyl Abdrakhmanov (Асыл Абдрахманов)
Asylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов)
Ayaulym Ospanova (Аяулым Оспанова)
Aymar Baymurat (Аймар Баймурат)
Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова)
Azamat Kabzakirov (Азамат Кабзакиров)
Batyrbek Oralbaev (Батырбек Оралбаев)
Batyrhan Halel
Batyrkhan Sarzhanov (Батырхан Саржанов)
Bogdan Krasnoshchekov (Богдан Краснощеков)
Bogdan Voitsitsky (Богдан Войцицкий)
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин)
Danila Bogdanov (Данила Богданов)
Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен)
Dastan Dyusembaev (Дастан Дюсембаев)
Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов)
Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов)
Dinat Yusupov (Динат Юсупов)
Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов)
Erlan Abylgazinov (Ерлан Абылгазинов)
Ertugan Mylkybai (Ертуган Мулькубай)
Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов)
Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко)
Kudaybergen Tleulin (Кудайберген Тлеулин)
Leo Babakishvili (Лео Бабакишвили)
Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова)
Madiyar Ersain (Мадиар Ерсаин)
Matvey Mikhailov (Матвей Михайлов)
Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков)
Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков)
Nurniyaz Faiyzrakhim (Нурнияз Файызрахим)
Oleg Polyakov (Олег Поляков)
Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов)
Raimbek Akhmetzhanov (Раимбек Ахметжанов)
Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин)
Rasul Zhumageldin (Расул Жумагельдин)
Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко)
Sergey Shklyar (Сергей Шкляр)
Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар)
Tair Zhansultanov
Tamerlan Darkhan (Тамерлан Дархан)
Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали)
Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов)
Timur Galimov (Тимур Галимов)
Viacheslav Motorin (Вячеслав Моторин)
Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин)
 

Clock - Combined Final - cutoff 50.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Belarus
8.216.195.26DNF7.947.455.26
2
Kazakhstan
10.18DNF7.879.759.719.88 NR 7.87
3
Kazakhstan
DNF12.5816.949.9612.0113.849.96
4
Kazakhstan
12.0921.00DNF11.1011.3314.8111.10
5
Kazakhstan
27.0627.2424.7221.5424.6225.4721.54
6
Kazakhstan
25.1830.7127.3225.4123.8425.9723.84
7
Russia
30.61DNF16.9524.2623.6726.1816.95
8
Kazakhstan
26.4037.1943.2822.6431.7131.7722.64
9
Kazakhstan
33.4027.56DNF18.1541.9834.3118.15
10
Kazakhstan
42.9845.5437.2833.1637.9439.4033.16
11
Kazakhstan
39.06DNF37.06DNFDNFDNF37.06
12
Kazakhstan
DNFDNF    DNF
12
Kazakhstan
DNFDNF    DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date