Seoul Winter 2019
서울특별시 (Seoul)
Republic of Korea
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Bae Chan Heyung (배찬형)
Bae YooChan (배유찬)
Beom San Kim (김범산)
Beom-Jun Kim (김범준)
Chae Ju Yeong (채주영)
Chan Young Lee (이찬영)
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)
Choi Dong-Nyung (최동녕)
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)
Choi Ji Hyun (최지현)
Choi Minseong (최민성)
Choi Sung-Hyun (최성현)
Choi Yeong-Jun (최영준)
Choi Young In (최영인)
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
Dain Han (한다인)
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
Dong Uk Kim (김동욱)
Dongheon Ryu (류동헌)
DongSu Park (박동수)
Doyul Kim (김도율)
Geunsu Heo (허근수)
Gyehyeon Jo (조계현)
Ha Chul Shin (신하철)
Han Na Park (박한나)
Hani Joo (주하니)
Heejun Kim (김희준)
HoYoung Youn (윤호영)
Hyeok Yang (양혁)
Hyo-Min Seo (서효민)
Hyunho Choi (최현호)
HyunJun Lee (이현준)
Hyunmin Oh (오현민)
Ijoon Ghang (강이준)
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Jaehyun Park (박재현)
Jaemin Chang (장재민)
JaeMin Kim (김재민)
JaeYoung Chun (천재영)
Jang Seok Won (장석원)
Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁)
Jeong Hyun Kim (김정현)
Ji Seungmin (지승민)
Jihwan Shim (심지환)
Jin Young Kim (김진영)
Jinwoo Lee (이진우)
Jiwon Mun (문지원)
Jiwon Yoon (윤지원)
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)
Jongin Na (나종인)
Jongmin Baek (백종민)
JongWoon Park (박종운)
Jooyoung Lee (이주영)
Jung Jin-Hwa (정진화)
Jungin Choi (최정인)
Jungwoo Ha (하정우)
Jungwoo Kim (김정우)
JungWoo Park (박정우)
Junseop Kim (김준섭)
JuYeol Kim (김주열)
Kihoon Kim (김기훈)
Kim Dong-Young (김동영)
Kim Jongkyeom (김종겸)
Kim Junsu (김준수)
Kim Min (김민)
Ko Byoungjun (고병준)
Ko Youngjin (고영진)
Kyungtae Baek (백경태)
Lee Byung June (이병준)
Lee Deokhee (이덕희)
Lee Seo Yeon (이서연)
Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁)
Minjun Kim (김민준)
Moonkyoo Choi (최문규)
Park Hyunjoon (박현준)
Park Ji Won (박지원)
Park Minjoon (박민준)
Sanghoo Park (박상후)
Sean Choo
Semin Kwon (권세민)
Seo Jun Park (박서준)
Seung Hyun Kil (길승현)
Seung-Rin Ha (하승린)
Seungbae Lee (이승배)
Seungho Song (송승호)
SeungO Han (한승오)
Shin June Cheol (신준철)
Shin Seong Su (신성수)
Si Mujin (시무진)
Si-hyeon Byeon (변시현)
Siwoo Choi (최시우)
Sooho Lee (이수호)
Su-min Kim (김수민)
Sumin Chae (채수민)
Sung Yul-Hok (성열학)
Sungyun Kim (김성윤)
Tae-Oh Kim (김태오)
Woochan Jang (장우찬)
Woojin Jang (장우진)
Yang Jin Seo (양진서)
Yang Seongjun (양성준)
Yeeun Park (박예은)
Yeo Won Kim (김예원)
Yeon Kyun Park (박연균)
Yeonwoo Kwon (권연우)
Yoo Seung Woo (유승우)
Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬)
Youhyun Choi (최유현)
Youk MinSeop (육민섭)
Youn Geonho (윤건호)
Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Republic of Korea
7.027.237.106.949.117.126.94
2
Republic of Korea
9.6012.127.467.539.258.797.46
3
Republic of Korea
9.148.6010.978.758.518.838.51
4
Republic of Korea
9.399.158.439.658.929.158.43
5
Republic of Korea
8.998.028.2111.7411.669.628.02
6
Republic of Korea
7.9211.9910.039.0713.1010.367.92
7
Republic of Korea
12.3610.3211.8311.369.1311.179.13
8
Republic of Korea
12.5111.5613.299.1912.4912.199.19