Wrocław Open 2019
Wrocław
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adam Chodyniecki
Adam Czarnecki
Adam Jagła
Adam Mazur
Adam Łyskawa
Adrian Niemiec
Adrian Walkowiak
Agnieszka Smolnicka
Aleksander Stepniewicz
Antoni Cichoń
Antoni Czarnecki
Antoni Wartecki
Artur Strzępka
Bartosz Dudek
Bartosz Kotowicz
Bartosz Rewers
Bartosz Skuła
Bartłomiej Krokos
Błażej Surma
Dawid Janikowski
Dawid Kowal
Dawid Wójcik
Dominik Pankros
Dominik Pasztetnik
Dominik Unijewski
Franciszek Fidos
Grzegorz Biliński
Igor Ośmiałowski
Igor Wiaderny
Jakub Hamkało
Jakub Hibszer
Jakub Sroga
Jakub Szymański
Jakub Tamioła
Jan Zych
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Jonatan Kłosko
Julia Wojciechowska
Kacper Kuźniak
Kacper Onufrzak
Kacper Ościłowski
Kajetan Opach
Kamil Gładysz
Kamil Michalak
Karol Wróblewski
Karol Zakrzewski
Konrad Sobczak
Krystian Mikołajczak
Krystian Święch
Krzysztof Bober
Maciej Czapiewski
Maja Pakulska
Marcel Nycz
Marek Dąbrowski
Marek Padlewski
Marko Striieshyn
Martyna Truszczyńska
Matěj Grohmann
Mateusz Bełz
Mateusz Kaliciak
Mateusz Konarski
Mateusz Szwugier
Mateusz Wich
Michał Halczuk
Michał Wachowiak
Michał Wroński
Nikodem Kruk
Olaf Oborski
Oliwier Łukasik
Oskar Matysik
Patrycja Michalska
Paweł Duraj
Paweł Wojciechowski
Piotr Olszewski
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Drozdowicz
Remigiusz Durka
Robert Cegiel
Robert Siniawski
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Stanisław Szyszka
Szymon Brzana
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Malinowski
Tomáš Nguyen
Tomasz Blaut
Tomasz Cepil
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Tomasz Milewski
Tomasz Zaleski
Tymon Kolasiński
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Wiktor Łyszkowski
Witali Bułatow
Witold Sołtysik
Wojciech Knott
Łukasz Baryliszyn
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Dubicki
Łukasz Pielczyk
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
9.796.316.318.347.997.556.31
2
Czech Republic
7.876.457.668.008.377.846.45
3
Poland
8.057.626.1710.787.917.866.17
4
Poland
8.437.768.407.606.947.926.94
5
Poland
8.847.317.678.458.378.167.31
6
Poland
9.126.588.568.867.638.356.58
7
Poland
7.767.229.917.8810.158.527.22
8
Poland
9.787.8010.688.508.388.897.80
9
Vietnam
10.508.938.957.4110.919.467.41
10
Poland
10.728.5011.198.719.889.778.50