Vinnytsia Open 2019
Vinnytsia
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Marynenko (Андрій Мариненко)
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Arkadii Volkov (Аркадій Волков)
Artem Chubak (Артем Чубак)
Artem Zakharov (Артем Захаров)
Bogdan Kadyns'kyi (Богдан Кадинський)
Bogdan Semenkov (Богдан Семенков)
Daryna Les'ko (Дарина Лесько)
Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко)
Demyd Anokhin (Демид Анохін)
Denys Novyts'kyi (Денис Новицький)
Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук)
Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух)
Dmytro Mel'nyk (Дмитро Мельник)
Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук)
Dmytro Pankevych (Дмитро Панькевич)
Dmytro Pavlyk (Дмитро Павлик)
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Dmytro Svyrydchyk (Дмитро Свиридчик)
Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський)
Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун)
Igor Gal'chyns'kyi (Ігор Гальчинський)
Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков)
Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук)
Illia Prykhod'ko (Ілля Приходько)
Illia Rybachuk (Ілля Рибачук)
Illia Smolii (Ілля Смолій)
Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук)
Ivan Koval'ov (Іван Ковальов)
Ivan Sloiko (Іван Слойко)
Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець)
Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко)
Kyryll Rybak (Кирилл Рибак)
Liliia Matviishena (Лілія Матвіїшена)
Makar Yermolayev (Макар Єрмолаєв)
Maksym Lisianets (Максим Лісянець)
Maksym Lutskov (Максим Луцков)
Maksym Povodenko (Максим Поводенко)
Maksym Tsymbaliuk (Максим Цимбалюк)
Matvii Kruglienia (Матвій Круглєня)
Mykhailo Khantiliev (Михайло Хантілєв)
Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов)
Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Nauryns'kyi (Нікіта Науринський)
Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко)
Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров)
Oleksandr Bilan (Олександр Білан)
Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков)
Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко)
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Sergii Komar (Сергій Комар)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Stepan Garkusha (Степан Гаркуша)
Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус)
Tymofii Emin (Тимофій Емін)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Vitalii Lutsenko (Віталій Луценко)
Vitalii Romanovskyi (Віталій Романовський)
Vladyslav Bondarchuk (Владислав Бондарчук)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Pyatkivs'kyi (Владислав П’ятківський)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Suchkov (Володимир Сучков)
Yaroslav Chornata (Ярослав Чорната)
Yaroslav Dmytrychenko (Ярослав Дмитриченко)
Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
8.738.4110.137.788.588.577.78
2
Ukraine
9.928.718.377.679.878.987.67
3
Ukraine
10.9711.599.998.4510.4110.468.45
4
Ukraine
12.1111.6811.1711.2810.8111.3810.81
5
Ukraine
12.0810.5617.3212.4310.3211.6910.32
6
Ukraine
11.8414.3411.3410.7413.5412.2410.74
7
Ukraine
12.2813.0513.0212.8112.2012.7012.20
8
Ukraine
9.4914.6813.599.9814.8512.759.49
9
Ukraine
13.519.4311.74DNF14.9613.409.43
10
Ukraine
13.2314.7516.0013.8613.4514.0213.23
11
Ukraine
16.0414.0213.9611.9014.9714.3211.90
12
Ukraine
15.3215.2917.6716.6315.4715.8115.29