Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
Vitebsk
Belarus
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandrina Polianskikh
Aleksey Man'kovskiy (Алексей Маньковский)
Alexey Danilenko
Aliaksei Anisimau
Andrey Borovkov (Андрей Боровков)
Anna Popovich
Artem Ivkovich
Artyom Sermyazhko
Daniel Bondarenko
Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий)
Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков)
Danila Dubovik
Danila Yesman (Данила Есьман)
Denis Anufriev (Денис Ануфриев)
Denis Turchinovich
Dmitry Zheglov (Дмитрий Жеглов)
Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков)
Iana Kozlova (Яна Козлова)
Ilya Anishchenko
Ivan Akulich
Ivan Bogdan
Ivan Terekh
Katsiaryna Babaren (Екатерина Бабарень)
Kirill Koreshkov (Кирилл Корешков)
Maksim Fomin (Максим Фомин)
Maxim Morozov (Максим Морозов)
Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин)
Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв)
Nikita Bogdanow (Никита Богданов)
Nikita Loika
Nikita Starodubov
Pavel Bondarovich
Pavel Dysa (Павел Дыса)
Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк)
Pavel Yushkevich
Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский)
Sergey Lahno
Stas Labusov (Стас Лабусов)
Stefan Shuklin (Cтефан Щуклин)
Vadim Kozlov (Вадим Козлов)
Vadzim Smirnou
Valeriy Sluchek
Viacheslav Shishcov (Вячеслав Шишков)
Viktor Danilov
Vladimir Kolmogorov
Vladislav Grishchenkov
Vladislav Ilyushchenko
Vladislav Kaminskiy
Vladislav Pyatnitsa
Vladislav Zinovenko
Yan Dubrouski (Ян Дубровский)
Yan Mauchun
Yauheni Zviazdou
Yury Rudzianok (Юрий Руденок)
Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин)
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Second Round
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Russia
282828 NR 28.0028
2
Belarus
38263633.3326
3
Belarus
40323636.0032
4
Belarus
46333036.3330
5
Belarus
46343237.3332
6
Belarus
35364237.6735
7
Belarus
37403738.0037
8
Belarus
56464950.3346
9
Belarus
63525155.3351
10
Russia
DNF25DNFDNF25
11
Belarus
DNF28DNFDNF28
12
Belarus
47DNF38DNF38
13
Belarus
DNFDNF39DNF39
13
Russia
3945DNFDNF39
15
Belarus
55DNF40DNF40
16
Belarus
4246DNFDNF42
17
Belarus
5048DNFDNF48
18
Belarus
50DNFDNFDNF50

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date