Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
Lima
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Arcila Soraluz
Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel
Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique
Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada
Aldo Iván Paco Aguirre
Aleksander Tapia Soto
Alessandro Jair Freddi Lugo Figueroa
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Angelo Taranco
Anthony Terrazas Tello
Arian Yael Marcelo Chang Peña
Blas Raul Garibay Ccanto
Brandon Loayza
Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya
Camila Patiño
Carlos Alberth Cerrón Vargas
Carlos Rafael Mundo Lévano
Cesar Augusto Caqui Vásquez
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila
Christian Montoya
Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento
Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza
Diego Alonso Rosales
Eduardo Munive
Elvis Tello Flores
Erick Yauri
Frank Martin Lujan Meza
Gianfranco Huanqui
Gonzalo Milla Pari
Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre
Guiovanni Ramirez
Hernán Levano Villalobos
Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu
Hugo Fernando Centeno Bustamante
Irving Calisaya
Jack Osorio Herrera
Jason Gabriel Rutty Navarro
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos
Jhevy Coaquira
Jhomaykel Javier Palacios Sandoval
Jimmy Huerta Quispe
Joaquín Guevara Sandoval
Job Coveñas Otoya
Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan
Joel Ricardo Palacios Lazarte
Johan Oswaldo Mauricio Huamán
Jonatan Ariel Acuña Corahua
Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan
Jose Paez
Joshep Benavente Figueroa
Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán
Juan Cesar Flores Navarro
Juan Moises Moreyra Fuentes
Kalmer Santos
Karin Miranda Rosas
Keener Zamudio Jambo
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Kevin Rojas Tauma
Kiyoshi Francisco Mamani Malaga
Leonardo José Hilario Cori
Leonardo Paypay
Leonardo Vilca
Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez
Luis Vargas
María del Pilar Jimena Moreano Cabrera
Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla
Max Aranibar
Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Nicolas Alarcon
Nicolás Emilio Parra Barreto
Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario
Raúl Ponciano Nuñez
Ricardo Maxera
Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar
Roberto Diaz Ore
Rodrigo Adriano Tataje Ortiz
Rodrigo Zarate
Roger Sullón Sanchez
Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Walter Felix
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Peru
9.749.226.118.058.478.586.11
2
Peru
8.839.609.5810.7610.989.988.83
3
Peru
10.9412.2511.3610.8610.8311.0510.83
4
Peru
11.7510.009.3115.6812.9911.589.31
5
Peru
13.5011.8811.2410.2512.3611.8310.25
6
Peru
10.8711.5213.3112.1911.9211.8810.87
7
Peru
15.9411.9412.3811.2212.1412.1511.22
8
Peru
18.5312.0712.1311.4512.4312.2111.45
9
Peru
13.3512.7711.7010.7112.2012.2210.71
10
Peru
12.0514.0611.9012.4412.6912.3911.90
11
Peru
13.6311.7713.5212.909.4712.739.47
12
Peru
16.3412.7410.8813.5012.2712.8410.88
13
Peru
DNF11.0112.9612.8912.6812.8411.01
14
Peru
11.969.9013.3313.9413.3312.879.90
15
Peru
16.3611.3313.9513.3411.1912.8711.19
16
Peru
13.8112.1712.8416.0911.7612.9411.76
17
Peru
14.2012.4312.8516.889.6413.169.64
18
Peru
13.8013.9913.1112.4913.3013.4012.49
19
Peru
13.8313.3413.5912.7314.0213.5912.73
20
Peru
14.5812.4511.21DNF14.5413.8611.21
21
Peru
13.7411.7918.3517.0412.0714.2811.79
22
Peru
13.0721.0917.0013.6211.0514.5611.05
23
Peru
21.9711.3612.2010.88DNF15.1810.88
24
Peru
17.1216.0315.2814.5814.4115.3014.41