Taipei Peace Open 2019
Taipei
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Alyssa Chi (季家祺)
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)
Chen-Kai Weng (翁振楷)
Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎)
Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋)
Chi-Yu Li (李其祐)
Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜)
Chien-Fu Kuo (郭建甫)
Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全)
Chih-Hsiang Yeh (葉治詳)
Chih-Yu Lai (賴志宇)
Ching-Jui Lin (林勁睿)
Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和)
Chun-Kai Chang (張鈞凱)
Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷)
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)
Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊)
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧)
Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠)
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Hua-Ting Wang (王華定)
Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦)
Hui-Chin Cheng (鄭卉芩)
Jhao-Hong Siao (蕭兆宏)
Jian-Yu Chen (陳建宇)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Li-Chun Ho (賀立群)
Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉)
Liang-Hsi Chen (陳亮希)
Meng-Jia Li (李孟家)
Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝)
Nian-Yu Zou (鄒年宇)
Pei Pan (潘霈)
Ping-Chen Chi (姫秉辰)
Ping-Shang Chen (陳秉聖)
Pu-Hsien Lin (林普賢)
Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Shang-Da Yang (楊尚達)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華)
Shi-Lun Ye (葉仕倫)
Shu-Ting Yang (楊舒婷)
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Shuen-Shin Lin (林順訢)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Simon Liang
Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷)
Ting-Hsuan Yang (楊庭瑄)
Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣)
Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右)
Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩)
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭)
William Lu (呂宇綸)
Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富)
Xuan-Hong Lin (林軒鴻)
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Yi-An Yang (楊奕安)
Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡)
Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)
Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁)
You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔)
Yu-Bin Hsiung (熊昱斌)
Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠)
Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉)
Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙)
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容)
Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡)
Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zheng-Ying Li (李政穎)
Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢)
Zih-Yang Chen (陳子揚)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Taiwan
8.5910.429.569.088.109.088.10
2
Taiwan
11.358.8412.608.829.749.988.82
3
Taiwan
11.1422.289.4310.408.7810.328.78
4
Taiwan
10.889.7110.2910.939.9510.379.71
5
Taiwan
9.5711.128.9511.0012.4810.568.95
6
Taiwan
12.1211.589.3611.118.4510.688.45
7
Taiwan
11.18DNF10.3110.657.4010.717.40
8
Taiwan
12.498.6111.0513.007.8210.727.82
9
Taiwan
9.7612.3111.1310.9110.4410.839.76
10
Taiwan
9.9711.0611.7415.579.9610.929.96
11
Taiwan
17.8512.088.7111.979.7811.288.71
12
Taiwan
12.1310.6311.3314.0610.5811.3610.58