Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adrian Sandor
Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲)
Alex Tang Chi Nok (鄧智諾)
Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓)
Angus Wong Tsz On (王梓安)
Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東)
Baldwin Lo Pok Man (盧博文)
Brian Lee Wang Lok (李宏樂)
Chan Chak Yan (陳澤忻)
Chan Ching Hong (陳政康)
Chan Ching Lok (陳政樂)
Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗)
Chan Chun Hei (陳俊熹)
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳)
Chan Kam Wai (陳錦威)
Chan Ki Ryu (陳希龍)
Chan Sai Chong (陳世聰)
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希)
Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉)
Chan-Young Lee
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉)
Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋)
Cheng Kai Yin (鄭啓賢)
Cheung Ho Chung (張皓充)
Cheung Tsz Chun (張子俊)
Cheung Yan Chung (張殷誦)
Cheung Yan Shek (張殷碩)
Chiu Sung Hin (趙崇衍)
Chiu Yuk (趙彧)
Choi Shing Yau (蔡承佑)
Choi Wai Ping (蔡慧萍)
Choi Wang Ho (蔡泓昊)
Chong Chun Kit (莊竣傑)
Chow Lok Hymn (周樂謙)
Chu Yiu On (朱耀安)
Chung Sze Chai (鍾思齊)
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Edwin Chan Ho Yeung (陳皓揚)
Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣)
Feng Du (杜峰)
Fergus Lau Shing Hin (劉承軒)
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)
Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣)
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦)
Harold Fung Hok Ching (馮學正)
Haven Ng Man Hei (吳旻熹)
He King Hung (何景鴻)
Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中)
Ho Cheuk Yiu (何卓堯)
Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)
Hui Pak Yu (許珀瑜)
Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒)
Isaac Lau Chun Sang (劉俊生)
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Jason Wu Hing (吳興)
Jayden Chan Siu Tung (陳肇桐)
Jayman Chan Chun Lam (陳俊霖)
Jeco Lau Chun Kiu (劉俊僑)
Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩)
Junming Liao (廖均铭)
Junxi Jian (简隽希)
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Kaiyi Li (李铠驿)
Kam Chun Hei (金駿熙)
Kam Wing Chun (金詠春)
Karson Kong (江山)
Kelvin Ho Ka Him (何家謙)
Ken Law Kin Tai (羅健泰)
Kok Chun Lok (郭駿樂)
Kun Zhu (朱锟)
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)
Kwok Ka Tin (郭家鈿)
Kwok Man Hei (郭汶羲)
Kwok Tsun Him (郭浚謙)
Lam Ki Lai (林其澧)
Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴)
Lau Cheuk Fung (劉卓峰)
Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒)
Lau Tsz Ching (劉芷晴)
Law Chun Man (羅晉珉)
Law Sze Wing (羅詩穎)
Lee Siu Hong (李少康)
Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯)
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)
Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃)
Li Kwan Kit (李鈞杰)
Li Pak Him (李柏謙)
Li Sing Ngo (李星傲)
Li Yin Ting (李彥霆)
Liam Chau Hoi Fung (鄒愷鋒)
Liu Hao Wei (劉浩暐)
Loren Mak Tsz Long (麥梓朗)
Louis Gabison (甘沛倫)
Luk Yan (陸昕)
Mak Ka Yu (麥嘉宇)
Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民)
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷)
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)
Ng Ka Ki (吳嘉琦)
Ng Wai Ming (吳為銘)
Oscar Ernst Yung (翁慶雲)
Poon Yat Long (潘逸朗)
Porter Thien Dylan
Preston Choi (崔綽庭)
Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信)
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)
Rinji Chan Pak Hei (陳柏熹)
Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻)
Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒)
Stanley Chen
Stanley Su (蘇梓杰)
Subagia Vigo (饒焯藍)
Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志)
Sung-Yi Lee
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)
Tan Mu Qian (陳慕謙)
Tang Chi Hang (鄧智恒)
Tang Ho Long (鄧浩朗)
Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢)
Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛)
Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)
Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟)
Weile Liang (梁伟乐)
William Chow Chin Ching (周展程)
Wong Charmaine Winky (黃韻錡)
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Wong King Nam (黃敬楠)
Wong Stuart Rickly (黃子雋)
Wong Tak Man (黃德文)
Wong Tsz Yu (黃子宇)
Wong Wang Hei (黃竑熙)
Yee Yan Melody Tang (鄧綺恩)
Yeung Hoi Tik (楊愷迪)
Yeung Lok Hin (楊洛軒)
Yim Ho Sing (嚴皓昇)
Yip Tsz Chung (葉子充)
Yu Wai Sum (余瑋深)
Yuxi Liu (刘禹晞)
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)
Zhou Yi An (周奕安)
Zidong Cheng (程紫东)
Zilin Gan (干子霖)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Hong Kong
10.618.477.487.839.498.607.48
2
Hong Kong
9.947.819.0112.658.959.307.81
3
Hong Kong
11.3711.3511.099.049.2710.579.04
4
China
10.7111.2910.5711.9510.4210.8610.42
5
Hong Kong
10.9910.8312.2712.5010.3411.3610.34
6
Hong Kong
10.9213.0110.4613.4410.1711.4610.17
7
Hong Kong
DNF12.2913.3512.3711.0812.6711.08
Hong Kong
       
Hong Kong
       
China