YJ Fest Siberia 2019
Barnaul
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар)
Aleksander Logutov (Александр Логутов)
Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев)
Alexander Kuminov
Alexander Prudnikov
Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова)
Anastasia Samsonova
Andrey Kiselev (Андрей Киселев)
Andrey Voronin (Андрей Воронин)
Anna Panova (Анна Панова)
Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров)
Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко)
Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский)
Artem Kuminov
Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников)
Artem Morgun (Артем Моргун)
Artem Viazovoi
Daniil Uglov
Danil Fedoseev (Данил Федосеев)
Danil Kubarev (Данил Кубарев)
Danil Pominov (Данил Поминов)
Danila Grekhov (Данила Грехов)
Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев)
Denis Butakov (Денис Бутаков)
Denis Gromov (Денис Громов)
Denis Nikonorov (Денис Никоноров)
Dmitriy Kukuev
Dmitriy Martyshev
Dmitriy Shevchenko
Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин)
Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев)
Egor Morozov (Егор Морозов)
Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов)
Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов)
Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов)
Egor Volkov
Elizaveta Rymshina
Evgenii Loginov
Evgeny Kaskov (Евгений Каськов)
Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев)
Igor Kaigalov
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов)
Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук)
Ivan Vokhmin (Иван Вохмин)
Kirill Buimov (Кирилл Буймов)
Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских)
Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин)
Kirill Taldykin (Кирилл Талдыкин)
Konstantin Kosinov (Константин Косинов)
Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова)
Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров)
Leontii Ivanov (Леонтий Иванов)
Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин)
Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова)
Mariya Govorukhina (Мария Говорухина)
Matvey Mishin (Матвей Мишин)
Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев)
Maxim Ilyin
Maxim Vydrin (Максим Выдрин)
Mikhail Belykh (Михаил Белых)
Mikhail Ivashechkin
Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов)
Mikhail Sartakov
Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян)
Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев)
Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров)
Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич)
Nikita Popkov
Nikita Razzamazov
Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов)
Nikolai Kuzin
Nikolay Korchmit (Николай Корчмит)
Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин)
Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков)
Rodion Ermolin (Родион Ермолин)
Rodion Shchelokov (Родион Щелоков)
Roman Strakhov
Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский)
Ruslan Morozov
Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова)
Stepan Shikhalev (Степан Шихалев)
Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихрянов)
Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин)
Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков)
Vadim Tatarnikov
Vasily Zubarenko
Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко)
Viktoria Tuboltseva (Виктория Тубольцева)
Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин)
Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин)
Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков)
Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов)
 

Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов)   ·   Russia

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
815.2712.3112.3614.2011.26 PB 12.96 PB 11.26
411.3912.6710.8617.8511.88 PB 11.98 PB 10.86
1015.2213.3610.3813.75DNF14.11 PB 10.38

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
186.174.665.536.139.57 PB 5.94 PB 4.66

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
241:28.261:11.211:09.86DNF1:30.76 PB 1:23.41 PB 1:09.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
62:00.941:50.031:50.651:40.531:46.24 PB 1:48.97 PB 1:40.53

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2414.4311.2413.186.209.23 PB 11.22 PB 6.20

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date