Mongolia Championship 2019
Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abriana Purevjamts
Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтанбагана)
Altangadas Irmuun
Altangerel Munkhbat
Amar Bat-Yoton
Amarkhuu Bayarjargal
Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar
Anand Erdene-Ochir
Anand Otgonbileg
Anandbayasal Odkhuu
Anar Ganjoloo
Ankhbayar Baasankhuu
Ankhbayar Batbileg
Anujin Otgontumur
Arvinbold Gan-Erdene
Az Sukhbold
Azjargal Batbold
Azjargal Gunbaatar
Azjargal Oyuntuya (Азжаргал)
Badrakh Enkhtaivan
Bakhdal Dembereldorj
Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Бат-Эрдэнэ)
Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu
Bat-Orgil Urantsogt
Bat-Orshikh Altangerel
Batkhuslen Batmandakh
Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar
Bayasgalan Batbold
Belgutei Batjargal
Bilguun Batjargal
Bilguun Erdenebat
Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Билгүүн)
Bilguun Tuvshindelger
Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Билгүүнтамир)
Bodikhuu Enkhbold
Bujinlkham Chinzorig
Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan
Chingun Usukhbayar
Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar
Dashtseren Otgonsukh
Dawaachoijid Jargalsaikhan
Dulguun Dorj
Duurenbayar Zolzaya
Egshiglen Bayasgalan
Elbeg Batsaikhan
Emujin Amartuvshin
Emujin Batjargal
Enguun Batzorig
Enguunbaatar Orogdol
Enkhbayr Ikhbayar
Enkhjargal Ganbadrakh
Enkhlen Otgonbaatar
Enkhriishagai Bayannamar
Enkhtsets Enkhtur
Erdembolor Batsukh
Erdenebat Saijaa
Erdenebayar Otgonjargal
Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах)
Erkhembileg Byambaa
Erkhembileg Zandan-Ish
Erkhemee Batmunkh
Erkhes Ayurzana
Erkhjargal Ganbadrakh
Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Есүхэй)
Feng Zhang
Gan-Od Ganzorig
Gantogtokh Erdenetogtokh
Garid-Erdene Ariunbold
Gereltbilig Enkhbold
Hunnu Erdenebayar
Iderjavkhlan Chinbat (Идэржавхлан)
Ijil-Erdene Shatarkhuu
Irmuun Shijir-Erdene
Jamukha Tserenpurev
Janchiv Temuulen
Khas Bayartogtokh
Khurtszev Naranmunkh
Khuslen Gan-Och
Khuslen Gan-Ochir
Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Лхамжав)
Lkhamnorjmaa Tubshinbayar
Lkhamsuren Tserenpuntsag
Manal Amarsaihan (Манал)
Maralgoo Ganbold (Маралгоо)
Margad Myagmardorj
Margaderdene Tumenjargal
Michidmaa Bayarmandakh
Misheel Battugs
Misheel Boroo
Misheel Naidandorj
Molor Ganjoloo
Munkh- Orgil Batbayar
Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Мөнх-Эрдэнэ)
Munkh-Irmuun Zolbayar
Munkh-Ochir Munkhjargal
Munkh-Od Dambadagva
Munkh-Orgil Zaya
Munkhbat Bolortuya (Мөнхбат)
Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren
Munkhdelger Shinekhuu
Munkhdulguun Tuvshinbayar
Munkhjin Battogtokh
Munkhjin Jargalsaikhan
Munkhkhuslen Tuvshinbayar
Munkhsuld Bayambazul
Munkhtsatsral Munkhbat
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж)
Nambar Sanjaa (Намбар)
Namuunbaigali Damdinsuren
Narangarav Enkh-Amar
Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Наранхун)
Nasandelger Batchuluun
Nomgun Khashbold
Nyambogd Ankhbayar
Nyamdavaa Ganbat (Нямдаваа)
Nyamsuren Baatar
Ochir Lkhagvasuren
Orgil Battumur
Orgil Otgonbayar (Оргил)
Otgonbat Zorigt (Отгонбат)
Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Отгонбаяр)
Otgonbaymba Zorigt (Отгонбямба)
Oulen Munkhjargal
Oyu-Ujin Davaanyam
Oyundelger Purevgal
Purewdawaa Enkhtur
Purewdorj Enkhtur
Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Ренчинноров)
Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat
Sergelenbat Nymdorj
Setsensender Lkhagvasuren
Shinekhuu Munkhbaatar
Sodbilegt Chuluunbaatar
Sorgog Oidov
Sugarsuren Ganaa
Sukh-Erdene Mandakh
Sumberelsaikhan Chinzorig
Sumyabazar Munkhzaya (Сумъяабазар)
Sundari Unurbayan
Telmuun Gan-Erdene (Тэлмүүн)
Temuulel Idermunkh
Temuulen Ayush
Temuulen Myagmardorj
Temuulen Urangua
Temuun Idermunkh
Tenuun Erdenebat
Tenuunbold Batzorig
Tenuunkhuslen Ganbaatar
Tergel Ochir
Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Цэрэндорж)
Tsogbadrakh Ariunjargal
Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar
Tugs-erdene Tulga
Tugs-Ochir Tselmeg
Tugstuguldur Sansar-Od
Tuguldur Dorj
Tuguldur Mergensanaa
Tuguldur Munkh-Aldar
Tuguldur Naidan
Tumen-Ulzii Enkhtur (Түмэн-Өлзий)
Tushig Ikhbayar
Tushigsaikhan Serdamba
Tuvdenjamiyan Munkhbayar
Uba McKay
Uchiraltbuyan Chuluunpurev
Udval Erdene-Ochir
Ukhaandalai Anu
Ulemj Batbayar
Ulziibiligt Davaasuren
Unumunkh Baatarkhuu
Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan
Zayabaatar Batbayr
Zoljargal Ganbaatar (Золжаргал)
Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Зөнбилэг)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Mongolia
8.975.447.487.038.62 NR 7.71 NR 5.44
2
Mongolia
7.9610.819.207.1610.359.177.16
3
Mongolia
8.2310.219.7910.2913.1910.108.23
4
Mongolia
9.969.8211.7814.389.6910.529.69
5
Mongolia
10.6610.6110.3511.1514.9610.8110.35
6
Mongolia
8.5412.2011.4911.6610.1511.108.54
7
Mongolia
11.8111.3211.3111.0015.1911.4811.00
8
Mongolia
11.3714.299.4012.7112.1712.089.40
9
Mongolia
10.3513.6010.9013.3214.1212.6110.35
10
Mongolia
13.2211.0712.3812.2514.7512.6211.07
11
Mongolia
11.0914.8912.3515.1410.8312.7810.83
12
Mongolia
13.3812.6116.9514.1315.5514.3512.61

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date