Ural Winter 2019
Chelyabinsk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Ainur Galiullin (Айнур Галиуллин)
Aleksey Bakulin
Alexander Demin (Александр Дёмин)
Alexandr Razyapov (Александр Разяпов)
Andrey Kolevatykh
Andrey Semenovsky (Андрей Семеновский)
Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов)
Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник)
Artem Evtushenko
Artem Obrubov (Артем Обрубов)
Arthur Naficov (Артур Нафиков)
Artur Gilyazov (Артур Глязов)
Daniil Khafizov (Даниил Хафизов)
Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин)
Daniil Yakupov
Danil Kamalov (Данил Камалов)
Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин)
Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко)
Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин)
Dmitriy Gavrilov (Дмитрий Гаврилов)
Dmitriy Kornev (Дмитрий Корнев)
Dmitry Evtushenko
Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков)
Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков)
Dmitry Shelomencev
Dmitry Sidorenko
Egor Uporov (Егор Упоров)
Ekaterina Shutenko
Elizaveta Reynik
Evgeniy Batyaev (Евгений Батяев)
Fariz Sharafutdinov (Фариз Шарафутдинов)
Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков)
Fedor Vasilenko (Федор Василенко)
George Govorukhin (Георгий Говорухин)
Igor Abramov (Игорь Абрамов)
Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников)
Ilia Glubokov (Илья Глубоков)
Ilia Murmulyak
Ilya Epifanov
Ilya Gorinov (Илья Горинов)
Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов)
Ilya Naumov
Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный)
Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских)
Kirill Artemev (Кирилл Артемьев)
Kirill Shipunov (Кирилл Щипунов)
Lev Aronov
Maksim Selimnev (Максим Селимнев)
Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский)
Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков)
Michail Fadeev
Mikhail Koituklu (Михаил Койтуклу)
Nikita Bespalov
Nikita Nemov (Никита Немов)
Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов)
Nikita Novokreshenov (Никита Новокрещенов)
Olga Uporova (Ольга Упорова)
Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев)
Platon Uporov (Платон Упоров)
Sergey Bublikov
Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин)
Sergey Safin (Сергей Сафин)
Sergey Yegorov
Stanislav Aristov (Станислав Аристов)
Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков)
Timofey Tereshchenko (Тимофей Терещенко)
Timur Yuldashev (Тимур Юлдашев)
Timur Yulmukhametov
Vadim Taishev (Вадим Таишев)
Vasily Stasyev
Viacheslav Purgin (Вячеслав Пургин)
Vitaliy Gusev (Виталий Гусев)
Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков)
Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин)
Yaroslav Vasilyev (Ярослав Васильев)
Yegor Kharchistov (Егор Харчистов)
Yegor Krokhalev (Егор Крохалев)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
12.079.879.3712.0710.3110.759.37
2
Russia
11.7910.8412.5411.9013.4112.0810.84
3
Russia
13.6012.1512.3112.9212.1812.4712.15
4
Russia
12.0810.4313.2113.5014.8812.9310.43
5
Russia
12.229.7312.8714.1719.7313.099.73
6
Russia
12.1915.3411.5612.3817.7513.3011.56
7
Russia
13.1312.5911.5614.4115.6913.3811.56
8
Russia
13.5511.7012.3318.4315.1213.6711.70
9
Russia
14.9316.0912.1612.7017.8614.5712.16
10
Russia
15.0415.2819.1413.7515.0015.1113.75
11
Russia
16.1315.76DNF15.5913.2615.8313.26
12
Russia
12.2620.1420.4215.3813.4316.3212.26
13
Russia
17.7917.7716.5316.3415.7216.8815.72
14
Russia
19.1021.5719.7812.3715.4918.1212.37
15
Russia
20.6021.0216.8316.6721.7019.4816.67