Jakarta Cubing 2018
Jakarta
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Abdul Rohman
Abel Jeremy Tanuwidjaja
Adim Muhammad Nugraha
Adityawangsa Putra
Adrian Ananta
Adrian Wildan Shalihan
Agha Danish Athif Putra
Agus Qomara Baihaqi Rachman
Ahmad Ihsanullah Rabbani
Ahmad Rafi
Aisyah Rahmawati
Akmal Rafi Nursyabani
Aldiza Nauval Putra Mulyanto
Aldo Feandri
Aldy Andreas
Alexander Raynard Alyono
Alfarizki Nurachman
Alfi Mubarak Zaidan
Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi
Anas Syauqirahman Nugroho
Andi Jusuf Djoeddawi
Andi Saepulloh
Andre Febriato Jonathan
Andrew Franklin
Angga Prawira
Anthony Bharmonsiri
Anthony Mayella
Antonius Arrya Al Yohri
Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi
Arfiandra Rahman Aziz
Arief Susanto
Ariq Rifqi Febrian
Aris Firmansyah
Ariza Bintang
Arkana Cakrawangsa
Arkha Satya Pratama
Arya Budi Luhur
Athar Rayhandi
Aydin Hylmi Hartanto
Azaeel Benaya Putra
Azkha Putra Ardiansyah
Bagas Fadhlurroman
Bahrul Alam
Barra Ihsan
Bimantyo Cesa Afandi
Bramantyo Adji Prawira
Brave Zephaniah
Calvin Darmawan
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Ceri Suryadi
Chiko Satria
Citra Cakra Buana
Daffa Rizq Fadhilah
Danendra Akbar
Daniel Maheswara Wicaksono
Daniel Victory Leung
Darnelle Widjaya
Darren Arqiarkaan Dyazfajri Teddy
Darren Johan
Darryl Sagara
Davelno Danish Raziq
David Lie Agatha
Davin Sariputra
Devan Danielle
Dhaffa Farhan
Dhafin Yashi Syah
Donatello Bimo Putra Nugroho
Dustin Alverio Tayvin
Dwi Nova Aliani
Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty
Edrick Koda
Edward Gautama Darma Putra
Enrico Bramantyo Adi Nugroho
Ericdavinfam
Erlian Saputra
Evan Setiawan
Fabian Ahmad Revindra
Fabriasa Maulana Akmal
Fadhlan Karimuddin
Faiz Firdaus
Fakhri Yazid Ilmany Nasution
Farhan Rizky Hanafi
Fauzan Rafi Amrullah
Fayad Hafiz Attaqi
Ferdinand
Fikri Ahmad Nabigha
Firstian Fushada (符逢城)
Frank Lee
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja
Galang Majid
Garuda Firmansyah
Gavin Justine
Gerson Natanael
Ghina Nazhira
Hadyan Jade Santosa
Hafiz Razi Wibowo
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo
Hamzah Hamzih
Hasabi Sailendra
Hauzan Ammar Pudavi
Hebbi Daryansyah
Hizkia Julio
Hopi Fattan Prabasukma
Ida Bagus Oka Ganeshwara
Ignatius Andre Pramana
Imtiyaz Ardine
Irawan Ari Susanto
Ismail Akbar
Jackie Junior
Jaelani Kusuma
Jaisy Muhammad Elghozy
James Morgan Wen
Jason Liem
Jayden Rowland Wibowo
Jeselyn Tania
Johannes Christian Marvel Yefrianto
Jonathan Saputra
Jones Haskel Wen
Jose Rionaldo Eugels Mancelly
Jouvy Alif Pradewa
Jovian Aristo Uni
Julien Tada
Julio Rafa Nathaniel
Kenny Tang
Kevin Rahmat Saputra
Keyssa Ahmad Medinah
Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy
Kiara Adinda
Leon Marcell Alamanda
Leonardo Pranadyar
Lexxia Venetta Wenaya
Lexy Karel Bogar
Lucas Nathan Rafael Tjie
Lutfi Madani
Mats Ananta
Matthew Siegel
Mikha Loedewijk
Mio Fitrananto Perdani
Mochammad Nginwanun Likullil Mahamid
Mochammad Nur Jaman
Mufaridan Rasyad
Muhamad Drajat
Muhammad Abdillah
Muhammad Ad-Dauz Araseka
Muhammad Adib
Muhammad Arkan Hafizh
Muhammad Attaqi Abdullah Batubara
Muhammad Dafa Fireno Al Muiz
Muhammad Daffa Alghifari
Muhammad Dicky Widodo
Muhammad Dipa Budiono
Muhammad Fahmi Al Kahfi
Muhammad Fatham Mubina
Muhammad Fikri Haikal
Muhammad Haikal Gibran
Muhammad Ihsan Alfarisi
Muhammad Imam Khairi
Muhammad Keva Khawarizmi
Muhammad Misbah
Muhammad Nabhan 'Ulwan
Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri
Muhammad Naufal Fathurrahman
Muhammad Nurul Fajri
Muhammad Rafa Yusra
Muhammad Rafly
Muhammad Rafly 2
Muhammad Raihan Dendry
Muhammad Randika Gading
Muhammad Rangga Junior
Muhammad Rasheed Qais
Muhammad Refangga Adi Syahputra
Muhammad Rifki Ramadhan
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi
Mylo Rafael Kristianto
Nabil Muhammad Hilmi
Naomi Allegra
Nasrul Walid Hidayat
Nathaniel Kevin Heriawan
Naufal Aqil Himawan
Naufal Daffa Abbya Daris
Naufal Kaysan Ichihafta
Naufal Shidqi
Naura Febrielle
Ng Jia Quan
Nisrina Falahandini
Nizar Qobani
Nugraha Billy Viandy
Paul Eric
Peri Wijaya
Phillip Maxwell
Prada Sandika
Pradipto Pandu Maheswara
Pradito Khu Se Liem
Pramasta Rashad Wardhana
Raffi Panular
Raghib Aqil Alfaraby
Rahman Syawalludin
Rakasyael Hizkia
Rakhmat Rifaldy
Randy Danindra Arya Putra
Rayhan Yeoh
Razka Amazillian
Renshi Yehezkiel
Reynardo Christian Anderson Indrawan
Richie Andrew
Ricky Miftahuddin
Ridho Surya Saputra
Rifa Octavian Himawan
Rifky Ramadhani
Rival Afriyansyah
Rizki Muhammad Fajar
Rizky Abiyyu Muafa Panjaitan
Rizky Wahyu Sugandhi
Ruben Moria Haryanto
Ryan Fadhilah Rachman
Ryu Gallenzeus Tiolardini
Samuel Victory Leung
Staenly
Sudebta Mukhopadhyay
Syasi Kirana
Syauqi fawwaz
Tada Clément
Thierry Orland Hung
Thijs Ananta
Tobyhauten
Tri Rama Marta Kusuma
Vania Salma Aisyah
Vickry Sapta Putranda
Vincent Ardyan Putra
Vincent Hartanto Utomo
William
William 2
William Widjaja
Willy Arizqi
Winda Wardani
Wira Trilaksono
Yaben Cuaca
Yeni Haryani
Yoganatha Parama Hudaya
Yudo Rusyanto
Yusuf Abdul Qohhar
Zahra Mutia Rahmallah
Zahra Nuraini
Zaky Kurnia Falah
Zhafir Bintang Rahman Effendi
Zufar Tsaqiful Aryan
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Indonesia
9.886.977.428.589.198.406.97
2
Indonesia
8.498.738.4810.119.598.948.48
3
Indonesia
12.478.489.748.758.669.058.48
4
Indonesia
10.719.7510.309.699.489.919.48
5
Indonesia
8.6310.988.1312.3910.8110.148.13
6
Indonesia
10.75DNF11.3410.1810.4310.8410.18
7
Indonesia
11.5310.8411.6210.7110.3011.0310.30
8
Indonesia
9.9811.0610.7815.3712.4411.439.98
9
Indonesia
12.5111.4214.5110.5510.1811.4910.18
10
Indonesia
13.4311.9611.4811.3011.4411.6311.30
11
Indonesia
9.5010.3712.2213.0712.8711.829.50
12
Indonesia
11.0311.52DNF10.5414.3812.3110.54
13
Indonesia
12.6012.4212.2013.1410.9512.4110.95
14
Indonesia
13.2612.1911.3512.1013.3212.5211.35
15
Malaysia
12.9211.6510.0713.5713.2512.6110.07
16
Thailand
12.9013.0610.4712.1416.1412.7010.47