Polish Open 2018
Będzin
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Chodyniecki
Adam Czarnecki
Adam Jagła
Adam Trąba
Adrian Dudek
Adrian Niemiec
Aleksander Gręda
Antoni Czarnecki
Antoni Rumowski
Artur Kristof
Bartosz Kaleta
Bartosz Rewers
Bartosz Skuła
Bartosz Szczepaniak
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Bartłomiej Górny
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Damian Szulik
Dawid Kozieł
Dawid Maziarski
Dawid Wójcik
Dominik Czechowski
Dominik Górny
Dominik Gruziński
Dominik Pasztetnik
Dominik Unijewski
Eduard Mrug
Fabian Toboła
Filip Kleczewski
Franciszek Fidos
Hubert Badocha
Igor Wiaderny
Igor Żukow
Jakub Bartos
Jakub Drynda
Jakub Grynia
Jakub Grzyb
Jakub Grzybowski
Jakub Gumulak
Jakub Hibszer
Jakub Kipa
Jakub Lisiecki
Jakub Vlček
Jan Zych
Janusz Trzepizur
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Jeremiasz Pawluk
Joanna Hołdakowska
Jonáš Oertelt
Jonatan Kłosko
Julian Gładki
Kacper Gałczyk
Kacper Jach
Kacper Stacha
Kamil Gładysz
Kamil Michalak
Kamil Przybylski
Kamil Tkacz
Karol Zakrzewski
Karolina Żurek
Kasia Stawiarz
Konrad Czudej
Konrad Kowalski
Konrad Leśniak
Krystian Czudej
Krystian Święch
Krystian Załuski
Krzysztof Bober
Krzysztof Siwek
Krzysztof Żerucha
Maciej Biczysko
Maciej Gałczyk
Magdalena Pabisz
Maksymilian Majcher
Marcel Nycz
Marcin Potoczny
Marek Majerik
Marko Striieshyn
Mateusz Adamczyk
Mateusz Cichoracki
Mateusz Czarnik
Mateusz Górny
Mateusz Jelonek
Mateusz Kotwica
Mateusz Śliż
Mateusz Szulik
Mateusz Szwugier
Mateusz Wich
Michał Bogdan
Michał Dębski
Michał Dziurkowski
Michał Górny
Michał Halczuk
Michał Kmiecik
Michał Krasowski
Michał Matczak
Michał Mlostek
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Woźniak
Natalia Rupala
Natalia Zawadzka
Oliwier Hajduk
Oliwier Łukasik
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz
Oskar Kupis
Oskar Martiňák
Patrycja Michalska
Patryk Kozieł
Patryk Milewczyk
Patryk Skrzyński
Patryk Werajtis
Patryk Zawieja
Paweł Duraj
Paweł Włoszek
Piotr Gałczyk
Piotr Janecki
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Olszewski
Piotr Pęcherz
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Trząski
Przemek Chlebica
Przemysław Kruczek
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Drozdowicz
Radosław Opoka
Radosław Żukow
Rafał Waryszak
Szymon Bacia
Szymon Bajor
Szymon Brzana
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Juroszek
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Moroń
Tomasz Burliga
Tomasz Cepil
Tomasz Szafarczyk
Tomek Bogdanik
Tymon Kolasiński
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Vojtěch Kundera
Wiktor Kurowski
Wiktor Słaboń
Wiktoria Waryszak
Witali Bułatow
Witold Skoczyński
Wojciech Barciaga
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Korga
Wojciech Kotulski
Wojciech Wójcik
Zachariasz Bortliczek
Łukasz Burchard
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Gębicz
Łukasz Pielczyk
Łukasz Stępień
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
7.477.517.189.507.397.467.18
2
Poland
7.776.897.657.81DNF7.746.89
3
Poland
7.908.378.629.657.598.307.59
4
Poland
8.869.066.868.397.998.416.86
5
Poland
8.108.748.598.2912.458.548.10
6
Poland
8.459.268.599.289.138.998.45
7
Poland
9.679.306.939.289.029.206.93
8
Poland
10.429.7411.559.279.8410.009.27
9
Poland
8.858.199.9411.27DNF10.028.19
10
Poland
9.3711.4810.759.8110.2510.279.37
11
Slovakia
9.1011.219.5510.3212.6810.369.10
12
Poland
11.899.389.849.6811.6310.389.38
13
Poland
11.1912.258.4812.1911.2711.558.48
14
Poland
12.2112.268.7614.9510.2411.578.76
15
Ukraine
12.3611.0510.0811.9611.7611.5910.08
16
Poland
13.2812.457.439.65DNF11.797.43