WCA South American Championship 2018
Poá, São Paulo
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adilson Santana Oliveira Neto
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Aharon Campoli Tono
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira
Ana Lúcia Pintro
André Júnio de Vasconcelos Gomes
André Luis Neves
Andrei dos Santos
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves
Beni Issler
Bruno Siqueira Eduardo
Caio Hideaki Sato
Catalina Herrera López
Chin en Tai
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Daniel Issler
Daniel Sheppard
Davi de Andrade Iácono
David Breno
Diego Boasso Vera
Diego Iglesias Godoy
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Eduardo de Mendonça Freire
Eduardo Nobre Perez de Paiva
Enzo Mattos
Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva
Fabio Bini Graciose
Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas
Felipe Andrade Fernandes
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Felipe Cardim
Francisco Cabral de Jesus
Frederico Canal Gomes
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes
Gabriel Lincon Souza
Gabriel Pereira Campanha
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello
Gabriel Silva dos Santos
Gianfranco Huanqui
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Gustavo de Mendonça Freire
Gustavo de Sousa Correa
Gustavo Penaforte Brito
Gustavo Riveiro
Gustavo Rocha Aureliano
Henrique B. de Souza
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Isabella Siqueira
Isaiah Zemans
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Ivan Borgia Dardi
Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
João Luiz Melo Novaes
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Key Yu Wan
Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos
Laura de Paula Alves
Leonardo Augusto de Carvalho
Leonardo da Silva Sousa
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre
Lucas Daniel Campos Gasparini
Lucas Fava Teles
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Matheus Casassa Viana
Matheus de Souza Rezende
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes
Nicolas Perez
Noah Zemans
Oscar Nieto
Otavio Rodrigues Lopes
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Pedro Murilo Silva
Pedro Santos Guimarães
Rafael Werneck de Andrade Cinoto
Ramon Silva Castro
Reinaldo Correa
Renan da Cunha Santos
Rodrigo Mello Fonseca de Carvalho e Silva
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Silvio Cleber Souza
Taiga Moriwaki
Thais Cristina de Melo Fernandes
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira
Thiago Korrosky Kunrath
Tiago Tiradentes Cuzzuol Nunes
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Maki Imanobo
Victor Medeiros Rebouças
Vinícius Pascoal
 

3x3x3 Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Colombia
       
Taiwan
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
United Kingdom
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Bolivia
       
Colombia
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Bolivia
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Argentina
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Peru
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Paraguay
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Bolivia
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Bolivia
       
Peru
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Bolivia
       
Colombia
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Peru
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Japan
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Spain
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil