Nepal Open 2018
Dhulikhel
Nepal
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aabhushan Khanal
Aaditya Shrestha
Aakash Maharjan
Aarjan Sapkota
Aarjit Ghimire
Aasish Karki
Aayas Dhoj Joshi
Aayush Adhikari
Aayush Ramtel
Abhash Rajbhandari
Abishek Khadka
Abnish Shrestha
Achyut Kayastha
Aditi Regmi
Adrim Thapa Magar
Ajaya Kumar Mandal
Ajisa Sanjel
Akash Rupela
Alin Shrestha
Amogh Man Bajracharya
Aniket Kanth
Anis Bhujel
Anjal Timsina
Anjan Khadka
Ankit Ojha
Ankit Sanjel
Anup Adhikari
Anup Kumar Singh
Anup Pokhrel
Anurag Deep Silwal
Anurag Yadav
Arnav Subedi
Arun Rana Magar
Aryan Chhabra
Aryav Karki
Aseem Pun
Avinash Gyawali
Avishek Prajapati
Avishesh Gautam
Avision Takhachhen
Ayush Joshi
Bibhushan Saakha
Bihan Thapa Magar
Bijay Acharya
Bimal Mahara
Binayak Pulami
Bipul Mahat
Biraj Sapkota
Bishal Shrestha
Bramand Shrestha
Byapak Karmacharya
Dipak Nepal
Dipesh Humagain
Diwash Bhattarai
Hardic Sharma
Ishan Poudel
Jayson Shrestha
Jeewal Kunwar
Jiya Khwaunju
Kastab Raj Bharati
Kenish Shrestha
Krischal Dhungel
Krishal KC
Krishna Raj Upreti
Kritika KC
Kunjara Dulal
Kushal Kunwar
Kushal Poudel
Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa
Madan Sing Nepali
Mamata Shrestha
Manisha Manandhar
Manjil Karmacharya
Mohit Khetan
Namuna Poudel
Nikhil Magar
Nishan KC
Palden Dorje Gole
Patitpavan Neel
Piyush Lakhe
Pradip Manandhar
Prajeena Maharjan
Prajwol Ale Magar
Prashiddha Thapa
Pratik Dhakal
Pratirodh Adhikari
Pratyush Ale Magar
Pukar Dhamala
Rahul Neupane
Rajin Shrestha
Rajiv Gurung
Rakesh KC
Raman Bharati
Rijul Shrestha
Risab Subedi
Rishav Dhungel
Ritesh Gautam
Rohan Upadhyay
Rojan Raj Rajbhandari
Rojan Shrestha
Ronil Thapa
Sabin Subedi
Sadrishya Kafle
Safal Adhikari
Sagar Kafle
Sagar Pandey
Sahil Shrestha
Saiman Adhikari
Sajan Mahat
Salon Ngakhushi
Sambriddhi Pandit
Samip Bhattarai
Samir Shrestha
Samyog Shrestha
Sandesh Gautam
Sanjog Basnet
Sanskar Amgain
Sanskar Dhakal
Saurav Kunwar
Savin Tiwari
Shahil Rai
Shakar De Panta
Shankar Tamang
Shephalika Dhakal
Sheshadri Shikhar Bandyopadhyay
Shreedhar Pandey
Shriya Shrestha
Shubham Gautam
Sichu Yogal
Sonam Dorje Lama
Sonam Lama
Sonika Baraili
Srijan Adhikari
Sudam Lama
Sudeep Mishra
Sugam Gautam
Sujal Khadka
Sundeep Shrestha
Suprav Akuliya
Supriya Paudel
Surav Krishna Shrestha
Sushant Mahat
Sushil Khanal
Swapnil Chand
Than Bahadur Bohara
 

Pyraminx - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Nepal
6.784.464.685.144.68 NR 4.834.46
2
Nepal
4.496.536.316.915.306.054.49
3
Nepal
6.547.006.816.255.536.535.53
4
Nepal
7.656.508.249.0917.148.336.50
5
Nepal
10.069.138.086.0412.729.096.04
6
India
DNF9.849.468.567.519.297.51
7
Nepal
11.139.738.9317.828.769.938.76
8
Nepal
10.749.829.349.3713.059.989.34

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date