Salesiano Open 2018
Duitama, Boyacá
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Amerika Natalia Trujillo Vega
Andrés Felipe Cerón Arias
Andres Felipe Espinoza Leon
Andres Felipe Plazas
Andres Santiago Mendoza Cruz
Andres Santiago Velez Guio
Angel David Rodriguez Becerra
Brayan Camilo Blanco Carvajal
Carlos Alberto Alvarez Buitrago
Carlos Eduardo Cardenas Florez
Carlos Miguel Sanchez Lopez
Carol Valentina Balaguera Porras
Catalina Herrera López
Cristian Camilo Rojas Martinez
Cristian Damian Cañas
Cristian David Arias
Cristian Fabian Barajas
Cristian Fernando Escamilla Sánchez
Cristian Solano
Daniel Andres Acero Diaz
Daniel Felipe Durán Diaz
Daniel Felipe Mosso Gomez
Daniel Ricardo Cepeda Rojas
David Alejandro Castro Noguera
David Camilo Preciado Fuentes
David Gustavo Vargas Velandia
David Remolina Amórtegui
David Santiago Acero Garcia
David Santiago Jurado Rojas
David Santiago Pineda Lopez
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Diego Alejandro Rincon Vargas
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Edward Alejandro Rincon Balaguera
Edwin Alexander Rosas Pavon
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Fabrizzio Nicolai Chaparro Morantes
Ferney Santiago Alvarez Ruiz
Gabriel Andres Mendez Niño
Genesis Alarcon
Giovanny Coronado
Hever Santigo Avila Gomez
Isabella Guio Arias
Jhoan Sebastian Trujillo Blanco
Johan David Vargas
Jose Alejandro Casas Rodriguez
Josue Alejandro Acuña Lopez
Juan David Hernandez Neira
Juan Diego Vargas Albarracín
Juan Felipe Duque Rojas
Juan Jose Becerra Saenz
Juan Sebastian Aldana Bernal
Julian Andres Lopez Quintero
Julian Cepeda Rojas
Julian David Farietta Florez
Julian David Vargas Albarracin
Julian Mateo Aguirre Raba
Kevin Santiago Barrera Garcia
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Luis Alejandro Galindo Martinez
Luis Alejandro Lopez Torres
Luisa Fernanda Vargas Ronderos
Maira Alejandra Peña Bohorquez
Manuel Antonio Alba Suesca
Manuel Esteban Cruz Chaparro
Manuel Esteban Molina Calderon
Manuel Felipe Acero Cipagauta
Manuel Felipe Nieto Suarez
Manuel Popayán
Manuel Santiago Bastidas Gaona
Maria Fernanda Martinez Salamanca
Maria Jose Burgos Jurado
Maria Jose Navarrete Limas
Mariana Guapacha Luengas
Michael Andres Castillo Lemus
Miguel Ángel Rincón García
Miguel Francisco Vargas Contreras
Miguel José Niño Fonseca
Nestor Ivan Mejia Lizarazo
Nicolas Alejandro Cabra Siza
Nicolas Leon Lamprea
Nicolas Santiago Cantor Guzman
Omar David Trujillo Vega
Omar Yamid Pabon Vega
Oscar Leonardo Castillo Cordoba
Oscar Nieto
Pedro Vergara
Rafael Augusto Ruiz Roberto
Ramses Amaya
Santiago Alejandro Toca Niño
Santiago Corredor Vargas
Santiago Peralta Limas
Santiago Pinzón Vásquez
Sara Daniela Malpica Guio
Sarai Maria Amaya Velandia
Sebastian Valderrama
Sergio Andres Paez Acevedo
Sergio Esteban Ortiz Gonzalez
Sergio Esteban Ramos Corredor
Willan Leon Rodriguez
Willian Burga
Yeicksamir Pradilla Alarcón
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Colombia
7.398.969.348.609.618.977.39
2
Colombia
9.6511.449.0810.0910.7110.159.08
3
Colombia
DNF10.528.0110.1910.3210.348.01
4
Colombia
15.319.8810.5310.2312.4611.079.88
5
Colombia
11.0811.2411.6213.4013.8312.0911.08
6
Colombia
14.9411.8113.9012.9111.6912.8711.69
7
Colombia
15.4513.2413.1514.8214.5214.1913.15
8
Colombia
17.2614.1319.7212.9014.8415.4112.90
9
Colombia
14.5517.3414.9017.4013.7515.6013.75
10
Colombia
15.1216.0716.5317.0315.6916.1015.12
11
Colombia
16.7915.6522.0915.9317.0216.5815.65
12
Ecuador
16.8715.0617.3818.4315.8116.6915.06
13
Colombia
18.7811.5616.03DNF15.5016.7711.56
14
Colombia
21.2114.3918.2418.0114.3916.8814.39
15
Colombia
14.5612.8921.9314.89DNF17.1312.89
16
Colombia
19.3416.0617.7118.4517.3717.8416.06