Smart Cube Fest 2018
Kiev
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Amir Mamedov (Амір Мамедов)
Anastasiya Gnypa (Анастасія Гнипа)
Anatolii Kryvkin (Анатолій Кривкін)
Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)
Andrii Bosykh (Андрій Босих)
Andrii Kalashnyk (Андрій Калашник)
Andrii Klymenko (Андрій Клименко)
Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Marynenko (Андрій Мариненко)
Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський)
Andrii Simonov (Андрiй Сiмонов)
Andrii Viter (Андрій Вітер)
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Andrii Zeleniuk (Андрій Зеленюк)
Andrii Zhabrovets (Андрій Жабровець)
Andrii Zhavoronkov (Андрій Жаворонков)
Anton Dzhulai (Антон Джулай)
Antonii Shutko (Антоній Шутко)
Arsenii Karpukhin (Арсеній Карпухін)
Arsenii Kyrylenko (Арсеній Кириленко)
Artem Hanenko (Артем Ганенко)
Artem Kovalenko (Артем Коваленко)
Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий)
Artem Zakharov (Артем Захаров)
Artemii Bihdan (Артемій Бігдан)
Artur Kutukov (Артур Кутуков)
Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок)
Bogdan Gromov (Богдан Громов)
Bogdan Krasnous (Богдан Красноус)
Bogdan Tkachov (Богдан Ткачов)
Bohdan Chornokondratenko (Богдан Чорнокондратенко)
Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик)
Bohdan Pylypchak (Богдан Пилипчак)
Daniel Yakhkind
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)
Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)
Danylo Yefymenko (Данило Єфименко)
Daria Kovalenko (Дар’я Коваленко)
Dariia Zamaraieva (Дарія Замараєва)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Demyd Anokhin (Демид Анохін)
Denys Bondarevskyi (Денис Бондаревський)
Denys Samborskyi (Денис Самборський)
Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук)
Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов)
Denys Tarashchuk (Денис Таращук)
Denys Viter (Денис Вітер)
Denys Yatsenko (Денис Яценко)
Dmytrii Sukhodub (Дмитрій Суходуб)
Dmytro Blinov (Дмитро Блінов)
Dmytro Kanarskyi (Дмитро Канарський)
Dmytro Lobanov (Дмитро Лобанов)
Dmytro Martyniuk (Дмитро Мартинюк)
Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич)
Dmytro Nikulin (Дмитро Нікулін)
Dmytro Pidgurskyi (Дмитро Підгурський)
Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський)
Filipp Tebiakin (Філіпп Тебякін)
Glib Shchedlovskyi (Гліб Щедловський)
Heorhii Drok (Георгій Дрок)
Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)
Igor Kunda (Ігор Кунда)
Igor Savonik (Ігор Савонік)
Igor Shypilov (Ігор Шипілов)
Ihor Babin (Ігор Бабін)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Kohut (Ігор Когут)
Ihor Redko (Ігор Редько)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Aleksiienko (Ілля Алексієнко)
Illia Andaran (Ілля Андаран)
Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук)
Illia Karpov (Ілля Карпов)
Illia Khrystoforov (Ілля Христофоров)
Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай)
Illia Skorbach (Ілля Скорбач)
Ilya Demchenko (Ілья Демченко)
Ivan Bobko (Іван Бобко)
Ivan Budionnyi (Іван Будьонний)
Ivan Dziubak (Іван Дзюбак)
Ivan Iordanov (Іван Іорданов)
Ivan Shchekan (Іван Щекань)
Ivan Silchyn (Іван Сільчин)
Ivan Steblynskyi (Іван Стеблинський)
Ivan Zagorodnii (Іван Загородній)
Jēkabs Janovs
Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова)
Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець)
Kostiantyn Palii (Костянтин Палій)
Kyryl Galagan (Кирил Галаган)
Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко)
Kyryll Rybak (Кирилл Рибак)
Kyrylo Markielov (Кирило Маркєлов)
Kyrylo Potapenko (Кирило Потапенко)
Leonid Nechai (Леонід Нечай)
Lev Bereza (Лев Береза)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Lev Musykhin (Лев Мусихін)
Luka Horban (Лука Горбань)
Maks Uells (Макс Уеллс)
Maksym Babko (Максим Бабко)
Maksym Debelyi (Максим Дебелий)
Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський)
Maksym Gnatenko (Максим Гнатенко)
Maksym Korshunov (Максим Коршунов)
Maksym Kyrychok (Максим Киричок)
Maksym Oliinyk (Максим Олійник)
Maksym Omelchuk (Максим Омельчук)
Maksym Opanasenko (Максим Опанасенко)
Maksym Prykhodko (Максим Приходько)
Maksym Shymon (Максим Шимон)
Maksym Tsymbaliuk (Максим Цимбалюк)
Maksym Viniarskyi (Максим Вінярський)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Maksym Yershykov (Максим Єршиков)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mark Kostiuchenko (Марк Костюченко)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Muhammed Ameen
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Horiainov (Михайло Горяйнов)
Mykhailo Kononov (Михайло Кононов)
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)
Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов)
Mykhailo Petrenko (Михайло Петренко)
Mykhailo Rokyta (Михайло Рокита)
Mykhailo Shevniuk (Михайло Шевнюк)
Mykhailo Yartsun (Михайло Ярцун)
Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов)
Mykola Blinov (Микола Блінов)
Mykola Drahanov (Микола Драганов)
Mykola Groshev (Микола Грошев)
Mykyta Kozachenko (Микита Козаченко)
Mykyta Prytyko (Микита Притико)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Khmelnytskyi (Назар Хмельницький)
Nazar Korotenko (Назар Коротенко)
Nazar Myhovych (Назар Мигович)
Nazar Pryshchepa (Назар Прищепа)
Nazarii Nikolaichuk (Назарій Ніколайчук)
Nazarii Yukhnovskyi (Назарій Юхновський)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Loika
Nikita Nikitin (Нікіта Нікітін)
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Nykola Grushetskyi (Никола Грушецький)
Oleg Andriukevych (Олег Андрюкевич)
Oleg Prykhodko (Олег Приходько)
Oleh Dubynskyi (Олег Дубинський)
Oleh Sazonov (Олег Сазонов)
Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров)
Oleksandr Bodak (Олександр Бодак)
Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко)
Oleksandr Kusyk (Олександр Кусик)
Oleksandr Marchuk (Олександр Марчук)
Oleksandr Movchan (Олександр Мовчан)
Oleksandr Novik (Олександр Новік)
Oleksandr Patsanovskyi (Олександр Пацановський)
Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков)
Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич)
Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksandr Shchykotovskyi (Олександр Щикотовський)
Oleksandr Vara (Олександр Вара)
Oleksandr Virko (Олександр Вірко)
Oleksandra Bobylieva (Олександра Бобилєва)
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)
Oleksii Sotnikov (Олексій Сотніков)
Orest Rudakov (Орест Рудаков)
Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун)
Pavel Yushkevich
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Platon Prudchenko (Платон Прудченко)
Platon Ravikovych (Платон Равікович)
Rio Truija
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Rostyslav Dykyi (Ростислав Дикий)
Rynat Savchuk (Ринат Савчук)
Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов)
Sergii Segeda (Сергій Сегеда)
Sergii Sereda (Сергій Середа)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Komarov (Сергій Комаров)
Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв)
Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова)
Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко)
Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус)
Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха)
Uliana Skorobogatko (Уляна Скоробогатько)
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк)
Valentyn Mahuza (Валентин Магуза)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар)
Veronika Mykhalniuk (Вероніка Михальнюк)
Viktor Levchenko (Віктор Левченко)
Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук)
Vitalii Kostiuchenko (Віталій Костюченко)
Vitalii Maslion (Віталій Масльон)
Vladyslav Babych (Владислав Бабич)
Vladyslav Benko (Владислав Бенько)
Vladyslav Gorzov (Владислав Горзов)
Vladyslav Hordiienko (Владислав Гордієнко)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Kibalnyk (Владислав Кібальник)
Vladyslav Kovalenko (Владислав Коваленко)
Vladyslav Levchenko (Владислав Левченко)
Vladyslav Mashliakivskyi (Владислав Машляківський)
Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак)
Vladyslav Svorin (Владислав Сворінь)
Vladyslav Tatarenko (Владислав Татаренко)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Chernysh (Володимир Черниш)
Volodymyr Derkach (Володимир Деркач)
Volodymyr Fedorov (Володимир Федоров)
Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Mahomedov (Володимир Магомедов)
Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов)
Volodymyr Stanskov (Володимир Стансков)
Vyacheslav Lysiuk (В’ячеслав Лисюк)
Yaroslav Bahatskyi (Ярослав Багацький)
Yaroslav Dykyi (Ярослав Дикий)
Yegor Danylenko (Єгор Даниленко)
Yegor Gorenich (Єгор Гореніч)
Yegor Leshchenko (Єгор Лещенко)
Yegor Lytovchenko (Єгор Литовченко)
Yegor Serdiuk (Єгор Сердюк)
Yegor Zaporozhan (Єгор Запорожан)
Yehor Maksymenko (Єгор Максименко)
Yehor Vara (Єгор Вара)
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)
Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська)
Yevgen Dyba (Євген Диба)
Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhen Myropolskyi (Євген Миропольський)
Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко)
Yurii Bulko (Юрій Булко)
Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков)
Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко)
Yurii Kuznetsov (Юрій Кузнецов)
Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов)
Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко)
Yurii Shymon (Юрій Шимон)
Zlata Kochneva (Злата Кочнева)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
8.6212.327.407.848.278.247.40
2
Ukraine
7.878.938.748.186.948.266.94
3
Ukraine
8.608.158.517.658.858.427.65
4
Ukraine
8.499.008.468.509.148.668.46
5
Ukraine
8.838.569.149.338.458.848.45
6
Ukraine
7.388.348.809.519.828.887.38
7
Belarus
10.518.6610.659.198.129.458.12
8
Ukraine
9.5610.818.257.8524.939.547.85
9
Ukraine
8.189.1310.949.1610.559.618.18
10
Israel
11.3310.218.968.6611.1410.108.66
11
Ukraine
12.898.7911.399.5111.1710.698.79
12
Ukraine
10.1810.6212.3410.2611.3710.7510.18
13
Ukraine
10.7710.5812.829.2011.0710.819.20
14
Ukraine
10.5810.4312.9411.469.4510.829.45
15
Ukraine
19.6010.6611.789.8511.7411.399.85
16
Ukraine
12.7111.7015.0510.3411.2911.9010.34