Fuengirola Cubea 2018
Fuengirola, Málaga
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aarón Cáceres
Abel Pérez Gisbert
Adrián Sánchez Mantoro
Alejandro Ríos Gómez
Álex Pineño Sánchez
Álvaro Alonso Larena
Álvaro Iturbe Jabaloyes
Álvaro Loring García
Álvaro Ortega Jiménez
Antonio Gallardo Blanco
Antonio Miguel Mudarra Vela
Antonio Ortega Muñoz
Antonio Pérez Rodríguez
Arturo Vargas Ovilo
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Carmen García Serrano
Clara Arroyo
Cristina Iturbe Jabaloyes
Cristóbal Carrasco Luque
Darío Montalvo Ureña
David Bautista García
David Benedicto Ribera López
David Martínez Merencio
David Zaheri Prieto
Diego Rosado Rojas
Eduardo Maza Pérez
Eulogio Quemada Torres
Ezequiel Rodríguez Santiago
Fernando Sáez Lázaro
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista
Francisco Pérez Morales
Gabriel Llavero Torres
Gael Garachana Torralbo
Gonzalo Blanco Herrero
Guillermo Boraita Lozano
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez
Hector Luzardo
Héctor Suárez García
Isaac Rodríguez Santiago
Ismael Bastida López
Izan Cantero Herrera
Jaime Bernardo Sierra Moreno
Jesús Bastida Gil
Jesús Conejo Boraita
Jorge Cámara Serrano
Jorge Martín Espinosa
José Enrique Castillo Gómez
José Luis Molina López
José Manuel Toledo Betancor
Juan Andrés Díaz Sandoval
Juan Antonio Guerrero
Juan Francisco Pérez Delgado
Juan José España Villegas
Leo Partinén Calvo
Leonard Wetzel
Lorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya
Luis Bretones Villegas
Luis J. Iáñez
Luis Vivancos Cano
Manuel Arjona Crespo
Manuel Jesús Muñoz Cortés
Marcos Aparicio Caro
María Lourdes López Dotor
Martina Buijs Estévez
Maximiliano Gabriel Rodríguez
Miguel Ángel González Herrero
Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García
Miguel Ángel Román Arrebola
Miriam Xi Mudarra Hurtado
Nat Baylon
Nico Buijs Estévez
Nines Lázaro Alcázar
Pablo Miralles Martínez
Pablo Noguera Hernandez
Pablo Pérez Ruiz
Pedro Luis Muñoz Yañez
Rafael Larrosa Arroyo
Raúl Cuevas Castillo
Raúl Fargas Justicia
Rocío Bautista Moreno
Romualdo Estévez Cabello
Rubén Moreno Martinez
Rubén Nogueras González
Salvador Serrano Bermúdez
Yolanda Ureña Peña
Zuheir Daowd
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Spain
7.447.967.848.419.358.077.44
2
Spain
8.969.1811.068.9010.679.608.90
3
Germany
11.029.8910.0513.5211.8910.999.89
4
Spain
10.6111.7111.1311.1510.8311.0410.61
5
Spain
11.5411.8511.1511.2610.9311.3210.93
6
Spain
10.6511.9311.879.4611.5711.369.46
7
Spain
11.2914.4712.4411.7811.8812.0311.29
8
Norway
12.409.3612.8311.3415.3612.199.36
9
Spain
11.2811.2415.1514.6110.3512.3810.35
10
Spain
12.1513.0517.4413.5415.1513.9112.15
11
United States
14.0212.8515.2914.7814.5414.4512.85
12
Spain
13.3218.3215.1215.7514.3815.0813.32