Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
Villanueva de la Cañada, Madrid
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Ferrín
Adrián Martínez Macías
Adrián Otayza Rojas
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Alejandro Cordero Marcial
Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez
Alejandro Soriano
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Álvaro Gala López
Álvaro Tovar Castro
António Gomes
Antonio Pérez Calleja
Asier Cardoso Sánchez
Carlos Chamizo Cano
Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla
Carlos López Piedra
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Celia López Martín
César Pérez García
Clara Mompradé Mahedero
Clara Pedregosa Valverde
Cristian Amable Lizana López
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Daniel Lobé Herrero
Daniel Ortega Pastor
Daniele Vanoli Hernández
David Benedicto Ribera López
David Sánchez Serrano
Diego Rozas
Eneko Cañedo Martín
Fernando Astasio Ávila
Finn Ickler
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista
Francisco Montañés Barbudo
Gabriel Núñez Cantos
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez
Héctor Haro Guerrero
Hugo Presa Martínez
Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda
Isabel Vicente Moreno
Iván Brigidano Pérez
Jaime Botello García
Jaime Calvo Sotillos
Jaime Calzado Gomez
Javier Cerezo Cerrada
Javier Matesanz Sala
Javier Muñoz Gómez
Javier Tovar Castro
Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal
Jesús Javier Ruiz Martín
Jesús Masanet García
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos
Jorge Antonio Calvo Sanz
Jorge Marín Segovia
Jorge Moreno Aguilera
Jorge Rodón Leiva
Jorge Ruiz Mejía
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez
José Luis Molina López
José Miguel Lorente Pérez
Laura Freitas Martín
Leon Jakub Wyrobek
Leonard Wetzel
Lucas López Cobos
Lucas Peláez Valero
Luis Javier Sanz Sardina
Luis Palomar París
Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Marcos Valverde Santos
María Ángeles García Franco
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Miguel Alonso Gil
Miguel Espelleta Pontón
Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías
Miguel Sánchez Escribano
Mikel Pérez Iniesto
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri
Nicolas Bruna
Óscar Goñi Rodríguez
Pablo Reyes Rimón
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Raúl Martínez Redondo
Raúl Morales Hidalgo
Rubén Moreno Martinez
Santiago Borrego Verde
Sara García Mendes
Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez
Sergio Torrijos Santano
Sergio Yagüe Carpio
Sofía Guerrero Neto
Unai Sevilla Medina
Victoria Sánchez Olszewska
 

Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri   ·   Morocco   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2715.32DNF10.6714.8913.5514.5910.67
1414.8615.0711.8512.5911.66 NR 13.1011.66

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
204.435.044.604.475.344.704.43
185.474.664.895.025.235.054.66

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
40DNF1:08.541:05.701:19.341:21.641:16.511:05.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
322:50.782:37.49    2:37.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2731.1730.2927.9030.2333.2230.5627.90

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
5316.8913.86DNF13.1511.6014.6311.60

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
118.315.814.738.075.036.304.73
88.046.645.737.775.996.805.73

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date