Macedonia Open 2018
Skopje
Macedonia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandar Angelov
Aleksandar Arsovski
Aleksandar Dukleski
Aleksandar Mitrov
Aleksandra Lazovska
Andrej Arsovski
Andrej Majstorovski
Andrej Velovski
Andrej Vuckovic
Antonio Jankoski
Boris Gjorgjievski
Borislav Marchovski
Borjan Baboski
Bruno Ivanovski
Danail Kotevski
Darko Eftimov
Deyan Krasimirov Razlozhki
Dimitar Karakutovski
Doni Petlickovski
Evgeni Ivanov Tsvetkov
Fani Lazovska
Filip Filipov
Georgi Angelov
Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski
Hunor Mogyorósi
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare
Ivana Razlozhka
Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev
Ivaylo Tanev
Jovan Damjanovski
Kaloyan Galabinov
Kristina Kostova
Levente Baráth
Lir Ukaj
Luka Vajevic
Marija Milosevic
Marko Ivanoski
Marko Knezhevikj
Marko Kotevski
Marko Mandić
Matej Gligorijevski
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Milen Dobrinov Dobrinov
Nikola Dimitrovski
Nikola Nicovski
Nikola Pavlovski
Nikola Petrov
Nikola Pulkovski
Oleg Trajkovski
Oliver Trajkovski
Pavel Toshinski
Petar Lazovski
Petar Petrov Konstantinov
Plamen Mahladzhanov
Radostina Duleva
Ron van Bruchem
Sasho Kostikj
Simona Dancheva
Stefan Cingarovski
Stefan Cvetanovski
Stefan Gjorgjevski
Stefan Ordevski
Svetoslav Velchev
Tadej Gjorgjioski
Tihomir Dulev
Todor Enikov
Viktor Jakimov
Vojche Kushevski
Yasen Petrov
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Hungary
9.518.769.607.429.209.167.42
2
Bulgaria
9.0911.179.029.0513.219.779.02
3
France
12.459.0511.189.2110.6310.349.05
4
Bulgaria
10.3612.359.9611.8510.7110.979.96
5
Bulgaria
11.1211.3311.3311.7810.6411.2610.64
6
Bulgaria
10.9212.4111.1314.0713.5812.3710.92
7
Romania
14.3111.5916.4913.4313.5813.7711.59
8
Macedonia
DNF9.4712.34DNF13.10DNF NR 9.47

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date