Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
Lima
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adrian Leandro Fernandez Prado
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Angelo Taranco
Angie Luz Pérez Carrasco
Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo
Anthony Camavilca
Anthony Larco
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro
Carlos Ramirez Sotelo
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila
Christian Alvarez Condori
Christian Montoya
Clever Isaac Quijano Taipe
Cristóbal Araujo
Dario Cubas Castillo
David Balbuena Soriano
Diego Viñuela Merino
Eduardo Munive
Elvis Tello Flores
Erick Yauri
Fernando Antonio Barrantes Mora
Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia
Gianfranco Huanqui
Gianpierre Ponce
Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre
Hernán Levano Villalobos
Jason Gabriel Rutty Navarro
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Jesús Domínguez Matos
Jhevy Coaquira
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas
Jimmy Huerta Quispe
Joaquín Guillén Bacilio
Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan
Jorge Antezana
Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce
José Daniel Carhuachin
Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan
Jose Paez
Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Leon Achata
Leonardo Paypay
Leonardo Vilca
Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón
Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin
Martin Jair Huamaní Condeña
Martin Quintana Flores
Matías Lazo Paredes
Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario
Raúl Ponciano Nuñez
Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño
Ricardo Maxera
Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio
Rodrigo Aguilar
Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas
Ruben Omar Linares Nuñez
Salomón Altez
Sebastian Rodriguez Pereda Alonso
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Valentino Nuñez
Vivian Ramirez
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Walter Felix
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Peru
7.537.5710.158.279.458.437.53
2
Peru
9.557.769.1110.308.208.957.76
3
Peru
8.2313.149.046.6711.049.446.67
4
Peru
9.2710.5113.1010.0010.2710.269.27
5
Peru
11.299.679.1611.2010.1310.339.16
6
Peru
10.1311.328.9810.5116.8410.658.98
7
Peru
10.7811.2310.1811.459.2710.739.27
8
Peru
10.9710.3714.169.6912.1611.179.69
9
Peru
10.5911.3110.7313.9613.7011.9110.59
10
Peru
14.4611.0512.0412.8310.5011.9710.50
11
Peru
11.9211.7312.3811.5313.1812.0111.53
12
Peru
12.6715.2113.228.9610.5012.138.96
13
Peru
13.9114.0011.6711.0911.2412.2711.09
14
Peru
13.7511.0616.3512.699.4412.509.44
15
Peru
11.7910.9413.2013.1813.6112.7210.94
16
Peru
10.3813.40DNF12.0713.0512.8410.38
17
Peru
14.119.5813.9310.7713.8712.869.58
18
Peru
15.1113.739.5012.8812.5213.049.50
19
Peru
13.65DNF12.1611.6113.7813.2011.61
20
Peru
13.6812.7116.4713.4112.9913.3612.71
21
Peru
14.3113.3513.8715.5532.6314.5813.35
22
Peru
10.7016.4117.0413.0015.7815.0610.70
23
Peru
18.6914.5514.9814.1316.4715.3314.13
24
Peru
16.8215.4713.6718.2614.0715.4513.67