Polish Championship 2018
Bydgoszcz
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
First Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Chodyniecki
Adam Polkowski
Adam Łyskawa
Adrian Dębski
Adrian Walkowiak
Aleksander Arefiew
Amadeusz Kaniasty
Antoni Deja
Artur Kristof
Błażej Chmielecki
Cezary Mach
Daniel Chudecki
Daniel Wallin
Dawid Bandosz
Dominik Górny
Dominik Jakubowski
Dominik Kasprzak
Dominik Pankros
Filip Szostak
Franciszek Fidos
Fryderyk Janiak
Gabriel Marczak
Grzegorz Jałocha
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Hubert Kwasigroch
Ignacy Zagajewski
Igor Ośmiałowski
Jakub Kipa
Jakub Tkaczyk
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Jan Zych
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Grzelakowski
Kacper Rafalski
Kacper Wilamowski
Kalina Jakubowska
Kamil Pawlak
Kamil Przybylski
Karol Zakrzewski
Karolina Wiącek
Krzysztof Bober
Maciej Czapiewski
Maciej Jabłoński
Maksymilian Majcher
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Marcin Jakubowski
Marcin Popławski
Marcin Stachura
Marek Dąbrowski
Marek Pepke
Mateusz Gil
Mateusz Szulik
Mateusz Szwugier
Mateusz Zieliński
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Michał Bogdan
Michał Halczuk
Michał Krasowski
Michał Mlostek
Michał Pleskowicz
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Wojcieszek
Oskar Kaczmarek
Patrycja Michalska
Patryk Milewczyk
Patryk Zawieja
Paweł Murawski
Piotr Chodera
Piotr Frankowski
Piotr Kuchta
Piotr Olszewski
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Trząski
Przemysław Kaleta
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Drozdowicz
Rafał Waryszak
Robert Cegiel
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Liszewski
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Musiał
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Tomasz Żołnowski
Tymon Kolasiński
Tymoteusz Dziełak
Witali Bułatow
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Weremczuk
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Gębicz
 

Kacper Rafalski   ·   Poland   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3913.1212.299.2810.5311.8411.559.28
4111.2012.1010.5011.9512.3011.7510.50

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
71.994.232.642.632.08 PB 2.451.99
71.922.524.683.272.292.691.92
72.984.162.722.403.813.172.40

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
221:09.5443.3439.9138.5139.7841.0138.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
211:17.101:19.861:18.521:20.441:14.811:18.491:14.81

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
1192933 NR 27.00 CR 19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
5118.27DNF16.93DNF15.51DNF PB 15.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
131:20.191:05.091:03.391:04.081:10.751:06.641:03.39

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date