Polish Championship 2018
Bydgoszcz
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
First Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Chodyniecki
Adam Polkowski
Adam Łyskawa
Adrian Dębski
Adrian Walkowiak
Aleksander Arefiew
Amadeusz Kaniasty
Antoni Deja
Artur Kristof
Błażej Chmielecki
Cezary Mach
Daniel Chudecki
Daniel Wallin
Dawid Bandosz
Dominik Górny
Dominik Jakubowski
Dominik Kasprzak
Dominik Pankros
Filip Szostak
Franciszek Fidos
Fryderyk Janiak
Gabriel Marczak
Grzegorz Jałocha
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Hubert Kwasigroch
Ignacy Zagajewski
Igor Ośmiałowski
Jakub Kipa
Jakub Tkaczyk
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Jan Zych
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Grzelakowski
Kacper Rafalski
Kacper Wilamowski
Kalina Jakubowska
Kamil Pawlak
Kamil Przybylski
Karol Zakrzewski
Karolina Wiącek
Krzysztof Bober
Maciej Czapiewski
Maciej Jabłoński
Maksymilian Majcher
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Marcin Jakubowski
Marcin Popławski
Marcin Stachura
Marek Dąbrowski
Marek Pepke
Mateusz Gil
Mateusz Szulik
Mateusz Szwugier
Mateusz Zieliński
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Michał Bogdan
Michał Halczuk
Michał Krasowski
Michał Mlostek
Michał Pleskowicz
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Wojcieszek
Oskar Kaczmarek
Patrycja Michalska
Patryk Milewczyk
Patryk Zawieja
Paweł Murawski
Piotr Chodera
Piotr Frankowski
Piotr Kuchta
Piotr Olszewski
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Trząski
Przemysław Kaleta
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Drozdowicz
Rafał Waryszak
Robert Cegiel
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Liszewski
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Musiał
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Tomasz Żołnowski
Tymon Kolasiński
Tymoteusz Dziełak
Witali Bułatow
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Weremczuk
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Gębicz
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Poland
192933 NR 27.00 CR 19
2
Poland
31333031.3330
3
Poland
30323632.6730
4
Poland
30393334.0030
5
Poland
43283936.6728
6
Poland
36403737.6736
7
Poland
37423638.3336
8
Poland
39393738.3337
9
Poland
38423839.3338
10
Poland
36394439.6736
11
Poland
35424841.6735
12
Poland
46444143.6741
13
Poland
57515153.0051
14
Poland
1928DNFDNF CR 19
15
Poland
2731DNFDNF27
15
Poland
33DNF27DNF27
17
Poland
2928DNFDNF28
18
Poland
DNF30DNSDNF30
19
Poland
DNF3338DNF33
19
Poland
33DNF39DNF33
21
Poland
DNFDNF35DNF35
22
Poland
40DNFDNSDNF40
22
Poland
40DNFDNFDNF40
22
Poland
4440DNFDNF40
25
Spain
DNFDNF41DNF41
26
Poland
44DNFDNFDNF44
27
Poland
DNF4851DNF48
28
Poland
DNF49DNFDNF49

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date