Ecuador Asciende 2018
Quito
Ecuador
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Alvaro Guerra
Anderson Cando
Andrey Josué Caiza Ñato
Andy Alexander Méndez Naranjo
Anthony Gavilanes Coello
Anthony Gerard Álvarez Ludeña
Antuan Tayupanta
Ariel Vacacela
Bolivar Chafla
Brenthon Marcelo Sango Hipocuro
Bryan Andres Campaña Sanchez
Caleb Salcedo Rivera
Dafne Michelena
David Israel Chiguano Toapanta
Derek Satama
Diego Boada Pincay
Dilan Alexander Pilca Sánchez
Eddy Aguilar
Emmanuel Arias
Enzo Alexander León Rocha
Erick Alexander Haro Asipuela
Erick Lasluisa
Farid Brazales Flores
Gabriel Alexander Moreno Perez
Gabriel Francisco Erazo Merino
George Esneider Valencia Valencia
Geovanny Alejandro Gualotuña Hermida
Gerson Paul
Ivan Alexander Bonilla Morales
Jefferson Paul Cerón Cerón
Jerson Yeray Tanguila Grefa
Jhoan Andrade
Jhoel Mateo Bravo Sornoza
Jhonatan Caicedo
Jhosua Isaac Freiré Amores
Jimmy Leandro Mejía Simbaña
Jimmy Puente
Jonathan David Chiriboga Cadena
Jorge Contento
José Pulloquinga
Jose Raul Cajamarca
Joshua Isaac Riofrio Calderon
Josue Romero
Juan Andres Morales Dominguez
Juan Andrés Reyes Espinoza
Juan José Guzmán
Juan Paúl Valenzuela Utreras
Juan Tupiza
Julián Ibarra Díaz
Leonardo Molina
Leonel Torres
Luis Alfredo Sotomayor Guamán
Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas
Luis Gerardo Correa Yanez
MacArthur Ortega Bustamante
Marco Sander Quilca Quiranza
María del Cisne Ortega Andrade
María José Ortega Andrade
Mateo Celi Garcia
Mateo Rosero
Moisés Ignacio Villena Mejía
Nikolas Alejandro Rivadeneira Farinango
Oscar Burga
Pablo Lincango Vinueza
Raúl Gómez
Ronald Narvaez
Ronny Ricardo Olalla Alava
Rony Paul Molina Ordoñez
Samuel Emilio Alay
Samuel Israel León Rocha
Santiago Vacacela
Sebastian Jair Quiguango
Sebastían Pazmiño
Shadén Valeria Haro Saltos
Stalyn David Piarpuezán Puetate
Stiven Anthony Pilca Sánchez
Ulices Paul Semanate Guerrero
Yerammy Sebastián Ponce España
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ecuador
12.6110.049.9311.9210.9410.979.93
2
Ecuador
14.2910.4911.2610.3711.3511.0310.37
3
Ecuador
10.1616.3911.3612.5310.3311.4110.16
4
Ecuador
12.0015.6211.5110.2211.7411.7510.22
5
Ecuador
13.2915.8010.9511.2910.8911.8410.89
6
Ecuador
10.3212.2413.6012.8911.5112.2110.32
7
Ecuador
12.5613.5311.4810.3613.8612.5210.36
8
Ecuador
20.1914.1513.2311.6512.3313.2411.65
9
Ecuador
13.7013.6211.6913.4613.2913.4611.69
10
Ecuador
13.7918.3013.3212.7613.7513.6212.76
11
Ecuador
15.8314.9111.5417.1312.2014.3111.54
12
Ecuador
13.8114.8310.8515.2714.4614.3710.85
13
Ecuador
14.1414.0915.6616.5215.3015.0314.09
14
Ecuador
17.4617.9312.1413.6115.4315.5012.14
15
Ecuador
17.0317.0212.9115.1015.8115.9812.91
Ecuador