Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
Saint Petersburg
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев)
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков)
Aleksandr Vasilev (Александр Васильев)
Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова)
Alexander Frolov
Alexander Kachalaev (Александр Качалаев)
Alexander Panteleev (Александр Пантелеев)
Alexander Shipulin
Alexey Titow
Alexey Vakulenko (Алексей Вакуленко)
Anastasia Gubanova
Anastasiia Bugaeva (Анастасия Бугаева)
Andrei Antipov (Андрей Антипов)
Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов)
Andrey Betlinskiy (Андрей Бетлинский)
Andrey Klyuchnikov (Андрей Ключников)
Andrey Kurochkin
Andrey Tolmachyov (Андрей Толмачёв)
Arseniy Shchedrin (Арсений Щедрин)
Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров)
Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов)
Artem Fedorov (Артём Фёдоров)
Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов)
Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв)
Artem Linyov
Artem Mardinskiy
Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев)
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков)
Artemii Prokopovich (Артемий Прокопович)
Artemii Stradin
Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов)
Artur Pecherskikh
Artur Varisov (Артур Варисов)
Artyom Mikulyonok
Artyom Santalov (Артём Санталов)
Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко)
Artyom Somov (Артём Сомов)
Artyom Zubarev
Bagir Gubadly (Багир Губадлы)
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский)
Chris Dennis
Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов)
Daniil Baranovskii (Даниил Барановский)
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров)
Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников)
Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович)
Daniil Tikhonov (Даниил Тихонов)
Danila Zhurov (Данила Журов)
Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин)
Diana Murnik
Dmitrii Orlov (Дмитрий Орлов)
Dmitrii Sokolov (Дмитрий Соколов)
Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев)
Dmitriy Mitrofanov
Dmitriy Ushakov (Дмитрий Ушаков)
Dmitry Afonin
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Kozlov (Дмитрий Козлов)
Dmitry Subbotin (Дмитрий Субботин)
Egor Cherniakov
Egor Ermolaev
Egor Frantasev (Егор Франтасев)
Egor Grebennik
Egor Piskorskii (Егор Пискорский)
Egor Vladimirov (Егор Владимиров)
Egor Wilms (Егор Вильмс)
Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина)
Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева)
Elizaveta Yakovleva (Елизавета Яковлева)
Emil Khaustov (Эмиль Хаустов)
Ernest Akavov (Эрнест Акавов)
Evgenii Kolobov (Евгений Колобов)
Evgeniy Mazhara (Евгений Мажара)
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили)
Gleb Kolesnikov (Глеб Колесников)
Gleb Samoilov (Глеб Самойлов)
Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов)
Huston Vu-Duc
Igor Aipkin
Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов)
Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин)
Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезиньш)
Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко)
Ivan Potapov (Иван Потапов)
Ivan Samsonov (Иван Самсонов)
Ivan Sapozhkov (Иван Сапожков)
Ivan Svetlichnyi (Иван Светличный)
Ivan Vlasov (Иван Власов)
Kirill Belokhonov (Кирилл Белохонов)
Kirill Gnedov (Кирилл Гнедов)
Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов)
Kirill Prikazchikov (Кирилл Приказчиков)
Kirill Zaitsev (Кирилл Зайцев)
Kirill Zhuravkin
Leon Belinsky (Леон Белинский)
Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов)
Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин)
Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский)
Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров)
Maksim Sulimsky (Максим Сулимский)
Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский)
Mark Nedashkovski
Mark Novosyolov (Марк Новосёлов)
Mark Petrov (Марк Петров)
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков)
Marusia Ugriumova (Маруся Угрюмова)
Matvei Lagernyi
Matvei Tianutov
Matvey Kristesashvili
Maxim Bernikov (Максим Берников)
Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин)
Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов)
Maxim Safin (Максим Сафин)
Maxim Shelgunov (Максим Шелгунов)
Mihail Petrochenkov
Mikhail Makhonin (Михаил Махонин)
Mikhail Romannikov (Михаил Романников)
Mikhail Yasinsky
Nail Aminev
Nikita Kataev
Nikita Kobik
Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов)
Nikita La Rocca
Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин)
Nikita Mikhaylov (Никита Михайлов)
Nikita Vasilev (Никита Василёв)
Nikolai Kuzmin (Николай Кузьмин)
Nikolai Lobarev (Николай Лобарев)
Nikolai Volkov (Николай Волков)
Nikolay Golovenko
Nikolay Nikitin (Николай Никитин)
Nikolay Solonitsyn (Николай Солоницын)
Nikolay Vasilyev
Olga Lazutina
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Krasavin (Павел Красавин)
Pavel Marchenko (Павел Марченко)
Pavel Pokhilko (Павел Похилько)
Pavel Tishchenko (Павел Тищенко)
Petr Manokhin (Петр Манохин)
Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев)
Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина)
Roman Kostrickiy (Роман Кострицкий)
Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер)
Roman Ponikarovskiy
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy
Semen Grushko
Semen Lilik (Семён Лилик)
Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий)
Sergei Avilov (Сергей Авилов)
Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин)
Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский)
Sergey Belyakov
Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков)
Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин)
Sergey Gogin (Сергей Гогин)
Sergey Lahno
Sergey Malyshev (Сергей Малышев)
Sergey Potekhin (Сергей Потехин)
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Shalimov (Сергей Шалимов)
Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов)
Stepan Serebryakov (Степан Серебряков)
Timofey Dorozhinskiy (Тимофей Дорожинский)
Timur Kapkin
Vadim Andreev
Valentin Nazarov (Валентин Назаров)
Valentin Strizh (Валентин Стриж)
Vasily Podgorny (Василий Подгорный)
Viktoriia Zavarzina (Виктория Заварзина)
Vitalii Kuznetsov
Vladimir Diakonov
Vladimir Kolodin (Владимир Колодин)
Vladimir Kushnir
Vladimir Mardinskiy
Vladimir Sergeev
Vladimir Tikhonov
Vladislav Dmitrov
Vladislav Kirillov
Vladislav Lepenichev
Vladislav Ugriumov (Владислав Угрюмов)
Vyacheslav Korolyov (Вячеслав Королёв)
Vyacheslav Sizov
Yakov Ivanov
 

3x3x3 One-Handed - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
11.6415.8714.1412.6913.0513.2911.64
2
Russia
18.4926.5513.8011.3011.0614.5311.06
3
Kazakhstan
19.9712.0014.5217.0417.9716.51 NR 12.00
4
Russia
15.5518.4118.9216.4718.8917.9215.55
5
Russia
21.0522.5219.6719.3818.8020.0318.80
6
Russia
19.2223.1822.1620.5118.0120.6318.01
7
Russia
43.8019.0120.6416.5323.0520.9016.53
8
Russia
20.7220.3622.1022.8619.6521.0619.65
9
Russia
22.6624.0225.0030.8622.7423.9222.66
10
Russia
22.6124.2625.1626.0018.2524.0118.25
11
Russia
23.9725.8222.8125.6019.5724.1319.57
12
Russia
26.0326.7525.3027.4722.0126.0322.01

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date