Sin Fronteras Championship 2018
Tulcan
Ecuador
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alex Loor
Alexander Vera Soria
Andres Leyton
Anthony Gavilanes Coello
Anthony Johel Cevallos Montenegro
Antonny Maldonado
Atik Cuzco
Bolivar Chafla
Brayan Stiven Cachipuendo Morales
Caleb Salcedo Rivera
Carlos Eduardo Espinoza Rojas
Catalina Herrera López
Cristopher Gustavo Ramírez
Cristopher Josue Chamba Aldas
Cristopher Mateo Fuentes Cerón
David Ermel Campoverde Paredes
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Dorlin Eduardo Torres Reyes
Dylan Guevara
Eddy Aguilar
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Erick Lasluisa
Esteban Rafael Portilla Jara
Ethan Damien Tarco
Francisco Acosta
Gabriel Francisco Erazo Merino
Geofrey Santiago Arimuya Ramirez
Henry Ricardo Barriga Padilla
Huver Daniel Benavides Toro
Itatí Fernanda Sosa
Ivan Alexander Bonilla Morales
Jefferson Javier Cuaspud Rosero
Jefferson Paul Cerón Cerón
Jhoan Andrade
Jhon Paillacho
Jhonatan Caicedo
Jhostyn Navarrete
Jordan Revelo
Jorge Contento
Josh Hurtado
Joshua Isaac Riofrio Calderon
Juan Fernando Salazar Cardenas
Juan Pablo Suárez Narváez
Juan Paúl Valenzuela Utreras
Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya
Kevin Ramirez
Klever Andres Puma
Leonardo Molina
Leyner Jamauca
Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas
Luis Tapia
MacArthur Ortega Bustamante
Madelaine Guerrero
Marco Arteaga
Margarita Manangón
María del Cisne Ortega Andrade
María José Ortega Andrade
Mateo Celi Garcia
Mateo Cepeda
Mateo Gabriel Zambrano Castaneda
Melannie Salome Cepeda Figueroa
Michael Borbor
Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz
Miguel Andrés Yandún Acosta
Omar Camilo Díaz Maldonado
Oscar Burga
Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez
Pablo Lincango Vinueza
Pedro Jima
Ronny Morocho
Ronny Ricardo Olalla Alava
Samy Daniel Sandoval
Sebantián Montenegro
Stalin Aldair De La Cruz Sarchi
Yorlan Ferney Males Araujo
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ecuador
11.6813.6611.2710.4711.0711.3410.47
2
Ecuador
13.1210.9910.7711.7811.5811.4510.77
3
Ecuador
9.8013.1413.0110.8411.2311.699.80
4
Ecuador
12.1111.1513.2210.9913.0912.1210.99
5
Ecuador
12.7613.3311.3412.719.6012.279.60
6
Ecuador
12.4913.1212.6512.6411.3212.5911.32
7
Ecuador
13.6917.4211.6613.2610.9112.8710.91
8
Colombia
12.1513.8413.0013.5511.1712.9011.17
9
Ecuador
11.7718.2111.7514.0413.0412.9511.75
10
Colombia
12.5313.6214.0414.4111.7413.4011.74
11
Colombia
15.2713.6816.0913.3914.4614.4713.39
12
Ecuador
14.9819.5316.5812.9010.1014.8210.10
13
Ecuador
14.4615.6415.7614.3115.8915.2914.31
14
Ecuador
14.1912.6718.3513.4228.8615.3212.67
15
Ecuador
14.5016.9113.5819.2116.6116.0113.58
16
Ecuador
15.7516.50DNF13.8516.2616.1713.85
17
Ecuador
17.6620.1118.1917.2017.5117.7917.20
18
Ecuador
17.5125.0419.8017.7913.7618.3713.76
19
Ecuador
22.4920.6221.5215.7218.7820.3115.72
20
Ecuador
23.1818.7621.2722.9928.5322.4818.76