Arnold Open 2018
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adrià García Fernández
Adrià Prats
Albert Perez Guinart
Albert Santaeulària
Alejandro Eggert Navarrete
Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez
Álex Aguilera Moreno
Álex Domingo Risco
Álex Méndez Rodríguez
Alex Pérez Álvarez
Alexander de Blois
Álvaro Tovar Castro
Ana Peral García
Andreu Ortega Pozo
Arnau Esser Murie
Arnau Morales Donato
Arnau Sarri Molins
Arnau Tous Mateu
Artur Miralles Hernàndez
Bartomeu Rubí Perelló
Berta García Parra
Biel Salmons Gonzalez
Bruno de Febrer
Carlos Carneros Torner
Ciro Roa Sánchez
Dani Aymerich Solà
Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar
Dario Roa Sánchez
David Doblas Hernández
David Ruscalleda Gómez
Diogo Marquês Soares
Eder Olivencia Gonzalez
Erik Subirats
Finn Ickler
Francesc Pérez Casas
Hugo Mateos Andrada
Iker Montes Gozálvez
Ismael Lorente
István Kocza
Ivan Ros Godia
Ixent Gallego López
Janot Alabert Planas
Javier Atienza Rodriguez
Javier Tirado Ortiz
Javier Tovar Castro
Jhair Moron Gejaño
Joan Maria Soler Reguera
Joel Pascuet Solà
Jordi Borrell
Jordi Gómez Villà
Josep Lanau Rua
Juan González
Juan José Espinosa Oporto
Kévin Cagnon
Laura Tarrés Gimeno
León Jairo Escobar Moreno
Luis Palomar París
Manel Cusachs Gil
Manel Prestieri
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Marc Andrés Planas
Marc Bertran Peguero
Marc Seguí Torrandell
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno
María Eggert Roig
Martina Méndez Rodríguez
Maurici Román Valles
Mauro Moises López
Màxim Caujapé Laje
Miquel Sánchez Najarro
Mircea Crisan Córdoba
Núria Pérez Casas
Oriol Arribas Taulats
Oriol Martí Sanahuja
Oriol Ologaray Arasa
Oriol Tomás Torres
Óscar Garries Urbina
Oscar Sánchez Najarro
Pablo Ferrando Brunet
Pau Vela García
Pedro Plaza Saavedra
Pol González Sierras
Pol Juny Sánchez
Ricard Albí Bros
Samuel Crisan Córdoba
Samuel Mañá Ricón
Sergi Sabat
Stanislav Melnyk
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Víctor Ramos Medina
Víctor Ruiz Mena
Víctor Torrecilla Chicote
Wilfrid Py
Xavi Martí Rosell
Xènia Subirats
Yves Créange
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Spain
8.8310.999.719.709.729.718.83
2
Spain
10.549.889.309.4313.409.959.30
3
Spain
11.359.52DNF9.379.6510.179.37
4
Spain
9.3510.1312.259.9410.6810.259.35
5
Spain
10.1112.0011.489.989.0010.529.00
6
Spain
11.8011.2212.4210.1510.1411.0610.14
7
Spain
12.2812.018.1710.0212.0711.378.17
8
France
10.7512.8610.6010.8212.5511.3710.60
9
Germany
12.109.5013.0211.8210.9811.639.50
10
Spain
14.9812.6010.7412.5811.1212.1010.74
11
Spain
13.1012.8211.4014.7011.0612.4411.06
12
Spain
13.1213.0512.8915.939.5413.029.54