Crystal Open 2018
Gus-Khrustalny
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Izrailit (Александр Израилит)
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Gorchackov
Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева)
Andrey Seleznev
Artem Cherednichenko (Артём Чередниченко)
Daniil Belotserkovskiy (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Daniil Volkov
Denis Ishchenko (Денис Ищенко)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kuzminov (Дмитрий Кузьминов)
Ekaterina Makhova
Erik Alekseev (Эрик Алексеев)
Fedor Kolganov (Федор Колганов)
Ilya Masalskii (Илья Масальский)
Ilya Obuhov (Илья Обухов)
Ilya Ronzhin (Илья Ронжин)
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов)
Ivan Stepanov (Иван Степанов)
Kirill Litvinov
Kirill Makarychev (Кирилл Макарычев)
Ksenia Antipova
Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков)
Maksim Grigoriev (Максим Григорьев)
Max Korchagin (Макс Корчагин)
Maxim Ilin
Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин)
Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов)
Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман)
Natalya Eroshevskaya
Nikolay Libelt
Nikolay Masson
Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин)
Pavel Mesyatsev
Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков)
Stepan Potapov
Timofey Eybogin
Vlad Burykin (Влад Бурыкин)
Vladimir Veretennikov (Владимир Веретенников)
Yaroslav Chvanov (Ярослав Чванов)
Yuri Konovalov
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
9.9411.868.249.6612.7110.498.24
2
Russia
12.1112.9111.8810.6411.6411.8810.64
3
Russia
12.5612.2511.3911.6741.6312.1611.39
4
Russia
11.9213.278.8513.7612.3312.518.85
5
Russia
13.2317.8611.3612.3712.4112.6711.36
6
Russia
14.2013.0011.4011.3814.2612.8711.38
7
Russia
12.6613.5913.6012.3912.2012.8812.20
8
Russia
16.2216.4513.2917.9617.4416.7013.29
9
Russia
14.5016.0615.1921.0019.2016.8214.50
10
Russia
15.1519.2917.3619.7614.7717.2714.77
11
Russia
19.3517.9618.1017.7516.1217.9416.12
12
Russia
19.4620.6015.7121.8419.1919.7515.71